Geinoord 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Almere FC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bilt De 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CDW 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 CJVV 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Geinoord N'gein 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 IJFC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 JSV Nieuwegein 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Loosdrecht 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Meern De 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Odysseus 91 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Roda 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 TOV 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Victoria 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 VVZ '49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

s.v. Geinoord 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Delta Sports 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DHSC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Elinkwijk 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Geinoord N'gein 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 IJFC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 IJsselmeervogels 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 JSV Nieuwegein 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Merino's De 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Nieuwland 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Roda 46 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SVL 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Valleivogels 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 VVZ '49 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Woudenberg 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

s.v. Geinoord 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bilt De 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brederodes 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DHSC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Focus 07 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Geinoord N'gein 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hercules 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 HMS 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 IJFC 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Loosdrecht 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Odysseus 91 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 OSM 75 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SCH'44 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SVM 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 VVJ 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

s.v. Geinoord 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Driebergen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geinoord N'gein 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Houten 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SVL 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

s.v. Geinoord 5



s.v. Geinoord 6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brederodes 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Delta Sports 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DVSU 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Geinoord N'gein 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

s.v. Geinoord 7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geinoord N'gein 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 IJFC 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lopik 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Meern De 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

s.v. Geinoord 8



s.v. Geinoord 35+ team 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Focus 07 35+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geinoord N'gein 35+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Vreeswijk 35+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vriendenschaar 35+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

s.v. Geinoord 35+ team 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brederodes 35+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geinoord N'gein 35+2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JSV Nieuwegein 35+3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vreeswijk 35+2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

s.v. Geinoord Walking Football



Geinoord O23



Geinoord JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brederodes JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Focus 07 JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Geinoord N'gein JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Maarssen JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Meern De JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 OSM 75 JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 PVC JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 PVCV JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SCH'44 JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UVV JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Vreeswijk JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 VVIJ JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO19-2



Geinoord JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bilt De JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brederodes JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DOVO JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Focus 07 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Geinoord N'gein JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hercules JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Houten JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Kampong JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 PVCV JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sporting 70 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 UVV JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Vreeswijk JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bunnik 73 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geinoord N'gein JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hercules JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Saestum JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO17-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bilt De JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geinoord N'gein JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Saestum JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vreeswijk JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO14-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Abcoude JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Delta Sports JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Geinoord N'gein JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Victoria JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO14-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geinoord N'gein JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Meern De JO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 PVC JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 VV De Dreef JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO14-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geinoord N'gein JO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Jonathan JO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JSV Nieuwegein JO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vriendenschaar JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brederodes JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Focus 07 JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Geinoord N'gein JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Maarssen JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Meern De JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 MSV 19 JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 OSM 75 JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 PVC JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 PVCV JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SCH'44 JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 UVV JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 VVIJ JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Delta Sports JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geinoord N'gein JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Houten JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SVL JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO15-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Amsvorde JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FZO JO15-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Geinoord N'gein JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Merino's De JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO15-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Delta Sports JO15-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geinoord N'gein JO15-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 UVV JO15-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO12-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brederodes JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Focus 07 JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Geinoord N'gein JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 VVIJ JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO12-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brederodes JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geinoord N'gein JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Vreeswijk JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 VVIJ JO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO12-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Benschop JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geinoord N'gein JO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kockengen JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MSV 19 JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 CJVV JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geinoord N'gein JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 VVIJ JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brederodes JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geinoord N'gein JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JSV Nieuwegein JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vreeswijk JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO13-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DVSU JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geinoord N'gein JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SV Nieuw Utrecht JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 VVIJ JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO13-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Delta Sports JO13-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geinoord N'gein JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Houten JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vreeswijk JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO13-5



Geinoord JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geinoord N'gein JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 JSV Nieuwegein JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kampong JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 VVIJ JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO10-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geinoord N'gein JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kampong JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 PVC JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zuidvogels JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO10-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geinoord N'gein JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hercules JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 PVC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sporting 70 JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO10-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brederodes JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geinoord N'gein JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 IJFC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vreeswijk JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brederodes JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geinoord N'gein JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Houten JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 VVIJ JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brederodes JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Focus 07 JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Geinoord N'gein JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 VVIJ JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO11-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOVO JO11-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DVSU JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Geinoord N'gein JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 VVIJ JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO11-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geinoord N'gein JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hercules JO11-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kampong JO11-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 PVC JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO11-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESTO JO11-10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geinoord N'gein JO11-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Houten JO11-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO11-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESTO JO11-9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DOVO JO11-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Geinoord N'gein JO11-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kampong JO11-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO11-7



Geinoord JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geinoord N'gein JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 MSV 19 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 VVIJ JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 CDW JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Focus 07 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Geinoord N'gein JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Houten JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO8-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brederodes JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Delta Sports JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Geinoord N'gein JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vreeswijk JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Abcoude JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Amsterdam JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Geinoord N'gein JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 VVIJ JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Delta Sports JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Focus 07 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Geinoord N'gein JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 VVIJ JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO9-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 CJVV JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geinoord N'gein JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GVVV JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Meern De JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO9-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Driebergen JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geinoord N'gein JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 UVV JO9-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO9-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Delta Sports JO9-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DVSU JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Geinoord N'gein JO9-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Houten JO9-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO9-6



Mini's



Mini Games



ING Clinics



SV Geinoord
Sportpark Parkhout,
Parkhout 1 in Nieuwegein  
T 030-6065393
M Communicatie@svgeinoord.nl
opgericht 14 juli 1952
Terug naar boven