Geinoord 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sliedrecht 1 3 3 0 0 9 20 4 16 0
2 TSC 1 3 2 0 1 6 18 7 11 0
3 Geinoord Nieuwegein 1 3 1 0 2 3 3 14 -11 0
4 Sleeuwijk 1 3 0 0 3 0 2 18 -16 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Delta Sports '95 FC 1 1 1 0 0 3 7 1 6 0
2 BFC 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
3 Geinoord Nieuwegein 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
4 Maarssen 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
5 Loosdrecht 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
6 Victoria 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
7 JSV Nieuwegein 1 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
8 Meern De 1 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
9 Almere FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
10 CDW 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
11 Benschop 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
12 Nieuwland ASC 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
13 Waterwijk asc 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
14 IJFC 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 7 -6 0

Geinoord 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 IJFC 3 3 1 1 1 4 6 4 2 0
2 SVL 2 3 1 1 1 4 4 4 0 0
3 Geinoord Nieuwegein 2 3 1 1 1 4 6 8 -2 0
4 CDW 2 3 0 3 0 3 5 5 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JSV Nieuwegein 2 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
2 Maarssen 2 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
3 VVZ '49 2 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
4 Geinoord Nieuwegein 2 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
5 Breukelen FC 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
6 CJVV 3 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
7 CSW 3 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
8 Houten 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
9 OSM '75 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
10 Benschop 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
11 Montfoort S.V.'19 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
12 DHSC 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0

Geinoord 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Vriendenschaar 3 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
2 Meern De 4 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
3 DHSC 4 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
4 Geinoord Nieuwegein 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
5 Focus '07 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 IJFC 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 JSV Nieuwegein 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Vianen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Houten 4 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
10 Montfoort S.V.'19 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
11 VVIJ 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
12 Vreeswijk 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geinoord Nieuwegein 3 3 2 0 1 6 16 7 9 0
2 VVU Ardahanspor 2 3 2 0 1 6 8 4 4 0
3 JSV Nieuwegein 5 3 2 0 1 6 5 9 -4 0
4 Odin 2 3 0 0 3 0 4 13 -9 0

Geinoord 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Meern De 8 1 1 0 0 3 6 4 2 0
2 Faja Lobi KDS 4 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
3 IJFC 8 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
4 SCH '44 5 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
5 Geinoord Nieuwegein 4 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
6 Brederodes 3 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0
7 Lopik 3 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0
8 DWSV 3 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
9 Vreeswijk 3 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
10 OSM '75 4 1 0 0 1 0 4 6 -2 0
11 Houten 6 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
12 Focus '07 5 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geinoord Nieuwegein 4 3 2 0 1 6 14 9 5 0
2 Houten 7 3 2 0 1 6 13 13 0 0
3 DOVO 7 3 1 0 2 3 6 8 -2 0
4 DVSU 3 3 1 0 2 3 8 11 -3 0

Geinoord 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geinoord Nieuwegein 5 1 1 0 0 3 8 0 8 0
2 Montfoort S.V.'19 5 1 1 0 0 3 8 1 7 0
3 Lopik 4 1 1 0 0 3 6 3 3 0
4 Vreeswijk 4 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
5 Focus '07 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 IJFC 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 JSV Nieuwegein 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Vriendenschaar 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Delta Sports '95 FC 12 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
10 Benschop 4 1 0 0 1 0 3 6 -3 0
11 Brederodes 4 1 0 0 1 0 1 8 -7 0
12 VVIJ 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 8 -8 0

Geinoord 6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Vriendenschaar 5 1 1 0 0 3 7 0 7 0
2 Montfoort S.V.'19 7 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 5 0
3 Houten 8 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
4 Focus '07 7 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
5 IJFC 11 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
6 Geinoord Nieuwegein 6 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
7 JSV Nieuwegein 8 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
8 Lopik 5 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
9 Vreeswijk 5 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
10 Delta Sports '95 FC 11 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
11 Brederodes 7 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 -5 0
12 Brederodes 6 1 0 0 1 0 0 7 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Delta Sports '95 FC 6 3 2 1 0 7 11 8 3 0
2 JSV Nieuwegein 7 3 2 0 1 6 11 8 3 0
3 Geinoord Nieuwegein 6 3 1 1 1 4 5 7 -2 0
4 Brederodes 4 3 0 0 3 0 5 9 -4 0

Geinoord 7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Veenendaal 6 1 1 0 0 3 7 0 7 0
2 Merino's de 4 1 1 0 0 3 6 3 3 0
3 Renswoude 4 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
4 VRC 7 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
5 SVP 5 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
6 Geinoord Nieuwegein 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 VRC 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Veenendaal 5 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
9 DOVO 9 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
10 Musketiers 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 6 -3 0
11 Merino's de 3 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0
12 Valleivogels 9 1 0 0 1 0 0 7 -7 0

Geinoord 8



Geinoord 35+ team 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+1 2 2 0 0 6 4 0 4 0
2 Rivierwijkers 35+2 3 2 0 1 6 5 2 3 0
3 Voorwaarts 35+3 3 1 0 2 3 4 4 0 0
4 JSV Nieuwegein 35+1 2 0 0 2 0 0 7 -7 0

Geinoord 35+ team 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rivierwijkers 35+3 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
2 Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+2 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
3 JSV Nieuwegein 35+2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Odin 35+2 2 0 0 2 0 2 5 -3 0

Geinoord Walking Football



Geinoord O23



Geinoord JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 1 6 0
2 Lopik JO19-2 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
3 Vriendenschaar JO19-2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
4 Brederodes JO19-2 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
5 JSV Nieuwegein JO19-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Schalkwijk JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Focus '07 JO19-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
9 IJFC JO19-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
10 Houten JO19-5 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
11 VVIJ JO19-5 1 0 0 1 0 1 7 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Kampong JO19-7 3 3 0 0 9 11 3 8 0
2 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO19-1 3 2 0 1 6 8 6 2 0
3 Bunnik '73 JO19-2 3 1 0 2 3 5 11 -6 0
4 Jonathan JO19-4 3 0 0 3 0 7 11 -4 0

Geinoord JO19-2



Geinoord JO16-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-1 1 1 0 0 3 10 0 10 0
2 PVCV JO16-4 1 1 0 0 3 8 2 6 0
3 Saestum JO16-2 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
4 SVL JO16-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 3 2 0
5 Austerlitz JO16-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bunnik '73 JO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FZO JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 VRC JO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 DOSC JO16-4 1 0 0 1 0 3 5 -2 0
10 DOVO JO16-4 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
11 Zeist JO16-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 8 -6 0
12 't Goy JO16-3 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 -10 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-1 3 3 0 0 9 25 3 22 0
2 IJFC JO16-2 3 2 0 1 6 11 8 3 0
3 Schalkwijk JO16-1 3 1 0 2 3 4 9 -5 0
4 Vreeswijk JO16-2 3 0 0 3 0 2 22 -20 0

Geinoord JO16-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOVO JO16-5 1 1 0 0 3 15 1 14 0
2 OSM '75 JO16-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
3 Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-3 1 1 0 0 3 5 3 2 0
4 Vreeswijk JO16-2 1 1 0 0 3 5 3 2 0
5 Breukelen FC JO16-2 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
6 SVM JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Meern De JO16-4 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
8 DOSC JO16-3 1 0 0 1 0 3 5 -2 0
9 PVCV JO16-3 1 0 0 1 0 3 5 -2 0
10 SCH '44 JO16-3 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
11 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 15 -14 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VVIJ JO16-4 3 3 0 0 9 24 2 22 0
2 Focus '07 JO16-1 3 2 0 1 6 11 6 5 0
3 't Goy JO16-3 3 1 0 2 3 6 14 -8 0
4 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-2 3 0 0 3 0 2 21 -19 0

Geinoord JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Roda '46 JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 13 2 11 0
2 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 5 5 0 0
3 Soest SO JO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 5 5 0 0
4 AFC Quick 1890 JO17-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 15 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JSV Nieuwegein JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 11 0 11 0
2 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
3 PVCV JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
4 UVV JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
5 CDW JO17-2 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
6 IJFC JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
7 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
8 VVIJ JO17-1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
9 DESTO JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
10 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
11 Hertha JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0
12 Maarssen JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0
13 SCH '44 JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0
14 Elinkwijk JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 11 -11 0

Geinoord JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bilt De FC JO17-2 1 1 0 0 3 9 0 9 0
2 Woudenberg JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 10 3 7 0
3 Bunnik '73 JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
4 Hercules JO17-2 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
5 Roda '46 JO17-2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
6 FC Driebergen JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 JSV Nieuwegein JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Brederodes JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
9 Houten JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
10 Kampong JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
11 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 10 -7 0
12 AFC Quick 1890 JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 9 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 't Goy JO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
2 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Vreeswijk JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lopik JO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0

Geinoord JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-1 3 2 1 0 7 12 5 7 0
2 PVCV JO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 14 4 10 0
3 Meern De JO15-2 3 1 1 1 4 6 7 -1 0
4 CSW JO15-1 3 0 0 3 0 2 18 -16 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
2 Focus '07 JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
3 FC Driebergen JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
4 Saestum JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
5 Kampong JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
6 Vriendenschaar JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
7 CDW JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
8 Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
9 VVIJ JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
10 Jonathan JO15-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
11 VRC JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
12 VVJ JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0

Geinoord JO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 HDS JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
2 Schalkwijk JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
3 Amsvorde JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
4 Bunnik '73 JO15-2 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
5 DEV Doorn JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
6 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-2 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
7 Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
8 Focus '07 JO15-3 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
9 Jonathan JO15-4 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
10 GVVV JO15-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0
11 FC Driebergen JO15-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
12 CDW JO15-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 IJFC JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 21 6 15 0
2 Lopik JO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 16 8 8 0
3 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-2 3 1 0 2 3 15 10 5 0
4 VVIJ MO17-1 3 0 0 3 0 1 29 -28 0

Geinoord JO15-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Benschop JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brederodes JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DESTO JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 IJFC JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 JSV Nieuwegein JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kampong JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Lopik JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Meern De JO15-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 UVV JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 VVIJ JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 IJFC JO15-2 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
2 VVIJ JO15-3 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
3 Brederodes JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO15-4



Geinoord JO14-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 PVCV JO14-1 3 2 1 0 7 8 6 2 0
2 Houten JO14-1 3 1 2 0 5 8 4 4 0
3 Maarssen JO14-1 3 1 1 1 4 11 7 4 0
4 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 14 -10 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Driebergen JO14-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
2 Hercules JO14-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
3 Jonathan JO14-2 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
4 Maarssen JO14-1 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0
5 VVIJ JO14-1 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0
6 JSV Nieuwegein JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kampong JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
10 Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
11 Meern De JO14-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0

Geinoord JO14-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-2 1 1 0 0 3 13 2 11 0
2 Maarssen JO14-2 1 1 0 0 3 10 1 9 0
3 UVV JO14-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 3 2 0
4 Hercules JO14-2 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0
5 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO14-2 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0
6 Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 JSV Nieuwegein JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 PVCV JO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-3 1 0 0 1 0 3 5 -2 0
10 VVIJ JO14-3 1 0 0 1 0 1 10 -9 0
11 Sporting '70 JO14-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 13 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DEV Doorn JO14-1 3 3 0 0 9 20 3 17 0
2 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-2 3 2 0 1 6 11 11 0 0
3 Vriendenschaar JO14-1 3 1 0 2 3 7 12 -5 0
4 VVIJ JO14-3 3 0 0 3 0 9 21 -12 0

Geinoord JO14-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Focus '07 JO14-2 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 5 0
2 Kampong JO14-5 1 1 0 0 3 6 3 3 0
3 FC Driebergen JO14-2 1 1 0 0 3 5 3 2 0
4 IJFC JO14-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 3 2 0
5 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-3 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
6 Meern De JO14-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vriendenschaar JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-4 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
9 PVC JO14-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 5 -2 0
10 Vreeswijk JO14-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 5 -2 0
11 VVIJ JO14-6 1 0 0 1 0 3 6 -3 0
12 't Goy JO14-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 IJFC JO14-1 3 3 0 0 9 18 14 4 0
2 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-3 3 2 0 1 6 19 10 9 0
3 VVIJ JO14-5 3 1 0 2 3 12 9 3 0
4 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO14-4 3 0 0 3 0 5 21 -16 0

Geinoord JO13-4



Geinoord JO13-2007-1



Geinoord JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESTO JO13-1G 3 2 1 0 7 12 2 10 0
2 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-1 3 1 1 1 4 10 4 6 0
3 Zuidvogels HSV De JO13-1 3 1 1 1 4 4 7 -3 0
4 Hoogland JO13-2 3 0 1 2 1 2 15 -13 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Focus '07 JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
2 Kampong JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
3 Meern De JO13-2 1 1 0 0 3 5 3 2 0
4 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
5 Hercules JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
6 Houten JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
7 UVV JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
8 Bilt De FC JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
9 VVIJ JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
10 Jonathan JO13-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 5 -2 0
11 Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
12 FC Driebergen JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0

Geinoord JO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 CDW JO13-2G 1 1 0 0 3 20 0 20 0
2 Brederodes JO13-2 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
3 Bilt De FC JO13-3 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
4 IJFC JO13-2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
5 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-2 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
6 Jonathan JO13-4 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
7 Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Focus '07 JO13-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
9 Kampong JO13-3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
10 DOVO JO13-4 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
11 Saestum JO13-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 -20 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brederodes JO13-2 3 2 0 1 6 13 5 8 0
2 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-2 3 2 0 1 6 11 6 5 0
3 IJFC JO13-2 3 2 0 1 6 7 9 -2 0
4 Focus '07 JO13-2 3 0 0 3 0 5 16 -11 0

Geinoord JO13-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Delta Sports JO13-6M 1 1 0 0 3 11 0 11 0
2 Lopik JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 11 0 11 0
3 IJFC JO13-3 1 1 0 0 3 10 2 8 0
4 Brederodes JO13-3 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
5 VVIJ JO13-3 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
6 UVV JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Meern De JO13-7 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
8 Vriendenschaar JO13-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0
9 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-3 1 0 0 1 0 2 10 -8 0
10 Houten JO13-6 1 0 0 1 0 0 11 -11 0
11 JSV Nieuwegein JO13-4 1 0 0 1 0 0 11 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Brederodes JO13-3 3 2 1 0 7 16 3 13 0
2 Houten JO13-5 3 2 1 0 7 12 2 10 0
3 Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-5 3 0 1 2 1 6 12 -6 0
4 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-3 3 0 1 2 1 3 20 -17 0

Geinoord JO12-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JSV Nieuwegein JO12-1 3 3 0 0 9 13 8 5 0
2 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-1 4 3 0 1 9 22 10 12 0
3 UVV JO12-2 4 3 0 1 9 18 15 3 0
4 Brederodes JO12-1 3 2 0 1 6 18 13 5 0
5 OSM '75 JO12-1 4 1 0 3 3 13 21 -8 0
6 PVCV JO12-1 3 0 0 3 0 10 18 -8 0
7 SCH '44 JO12-1 3 0 0 3 0 6 15 -9 0

Geinoord JO12-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-2 4 4 0 0 12 47 3 44 0
2 't Goy JO12-2 4 4 0 0 12 21 6 15 0
3 DEV Doorn JO12-1 4 3 0 1 9 26 12 14 0
4 Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-3 4 2 0 2 6 15 14 1 0
5 Vriendenschaar JO12-1 4 1 0 3 3 6 19 -13 0
6 CDW JO12-1G 4 1 0 3 3 6 22 -16 0
7 Focus '07 JO12-2 4 0 1 3 1 10 32 -22 0
8 GVVV JO12-2 4 0 1 3 1 13 36 -23 0

Geinoord JO12-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO12-1 4 3 0 1 9 14 10 4 0
2 Benschop JO12-1 4 2 1 1 7 19 9 10 0
3 VVIJ JO12-4 3 2 0 1 6 13 10 3 0
4 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-3 4 2 0 2 6 11 20 -9 0
5 DESTO JO12-2 3 1 1 1 4 16 12 4 0
6 Meern De JO12-3 3 0 1 2 1 9 11 -2 0
7 PVCV JO12-2 3 0 1 2 1 11 21 -10 0

Geinoord JO12-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Vreeswijk JO12-1 4 4 0 0 12 38 4 34 0
2 Houten JO12-3 4 3 1 0 10 24 7 17 0
3 IJFC JO12-1 3 2 0 1 6 17 16 1 0
4 Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-4 3 1 2 0 5 9 6 3 0
5 Schalkwijk JO12-1 3 0 1 2 1 5 14 -9 0
6 Meern De JO12-6 3 0 0 3 0 10 28 -18 0
7 Vriendenschaar JO12-3 4 0 0 4 0 3 31 -28 0

Geinoord JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Houten JO11-1 4 4 0 0 12 38 13 25 0
2 Focus '07 JO11-1 4 4 0 0 12 35 11 24 0
3 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-1 4 3 0 1 9 41 8 33 0
4 VVIJ JO11-2 4 2 0 2 6 27 17 10 0
5 Vreeswijk JO11-1 4 2 0 2 6 16 24 -8 0
6 Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-2 4 1 0 3 3 17 36 -19 0
7 Kampong JO11-2 4 0 0 4 0 11 24 -13 0
8 Jonathan JO11-2 4 0 0 4 0 8 60 -52 0

Geinoord JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Vriendenschaar JO11-1 4 4 0 0 12 31 6 25 0
2 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-2 4 3 0 1 9 21 11 10 0
3 Meern De JO11-5M 4 2 0 2 6 13 10 3 0
4 Brederodes JO11-2 4 2 0 2 6 6 11 -5 0
5 Houten JO11-3 4 1 1 2 4 10 12 -2 0
6 PVCV JO11-5 4 1 1 2 4 6 22 -16 0
7 VVIJ JO11-5 4 1 0 3 3 22 12 10 0
8 Jonathan JO11-4 4 1 0 3 3 6 31 -25 0

Geinoord JO11-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-3 4 4 0 0 12 32 5 27 0
2 VVIJ JO11-6 4 3 1 0 10 31 11 20 0
3 Focus '07 JO11-3 4 3 0 1 9 40 7 33 0
4 Vreeswijk JO11-2 4 2 1 1 7 26 16 10 0
5 Meern De JO11-8 4 1 0 3 3 16 29 -13 0
6 Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-4 4 1 0 3 3 13 33 -20 0
7 IJFC JO11-2 4 1 0 3 3 8 34 -26 0
8 Schalkwijk JO11-1 4 0 0 4 0 9 40 -31 0

Geinoord JO11-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Jonathan JO11-6 4 3 0 1 9 27 10 17 0
2 Bilt De FC JO11-4 4 3 0 1 9 25 9 16 0
3 Hercules JO11-4 4 3 0 1 9 22 14 8 0
4 Kampong JO11-4 4 3 0 1 9 16 13 3 0
5 Delta Sports JO11-5M 4 2 0 2 6 23 16 7 0
6 Sporting '70 JO11-4 3 1 0 2 3 8 24 -16 0
7 Houten JO11-4 3 0 0 3 0 6 28 -22 0
8 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-4 4 0 0 4 0 10 23 -13 0

Geinoord JO11-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Lopik JO11-1 4 4 0 0 12 36 8 28 0
2 Benschop JO11-1 3 3 0 0 9 36 5 31 0
3 Focus '07 JO11-4 3 2 0 1 6 14 11 3 0
4 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-5 2 1 0 1 3 9 15 -6 0
5 Vreeswijk JO11-3 3 1 0 2 3 16 17 -1 0
6 Vianen JO11-1 3 0 0 3 0 9 19 -10 0
7 Brederodes JO11-3 4 0 0 4 0 5 50 -45 0

Geinoord JO11-6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Houten JO11-5 4 4 0 0 12 46 3 43 0
2 Vreeswijk JO11-4G 4 3 0 1 9 16 11 5 0
3 VVIJ JO11-8 3 2 0 1 6 17 11 6 0
4 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-6 3 1 1 1 4 8 21 -13 0
5 DVSU JO11-3 3 1 0 2 3 18 10 8 0
6 JSV Nieuwegein JO11-5 3 0 1 2 1 3 15 -12 0
7 Delta Sports '95 FC JO11-7 4 0 0 4 0 7 44 -37 0

Geinoord JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Vriendenschaar JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Driebergen JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 JSV Nieuwegein JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Vreeswijk JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 VVIJ JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO10-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VVIJ JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Benschop JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Brederodes JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Meern De JO10-9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Lopik JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 IJFC JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO10-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Jonathan JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Houten JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Vriendenschaar JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 't Goy JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Aurora JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 IJFC JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO10-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Focus '07 JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brederodes JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 PVCV JO10-10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vreeswijk JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 VVIJ JO10-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 IJFC JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO10-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Houten JO10-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 JSV Nieuwegein JO10-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Vreeswijk JO10-5G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kampong JO10-10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 VVIJ JO10-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO10-6



Geinoord JO10-7



Geinoord JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BFC JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Spakenburg JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 PVCV JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 IJsselmeervogels JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DOSC JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Maarssen JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Meern De ZA-JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 IJFC JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Vreeswijk JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Vriendenschaar JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Focus '07 JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Brederodes JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Houten JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO9-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DHSC JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 IJFC JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 UVV JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 PVCV JO9-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hercules JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO9-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VVIJ JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Houten JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Benschop JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 IJFC JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lopik JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vianen JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO9-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VVIJ JO9-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Brederodes JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vreeswijk JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 JSV Nieuwegein JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Meern De ZA-JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 UVV JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JSV Nieuwegein JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 PVCV JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 VVJ JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Elinkwijk JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 DESTO JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 PVC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Driebergen JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Brederodes JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 VVIJ JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Houten JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Focus '07 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO8-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 PVCV JO8-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 IJFC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Focus '07 JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 JSV Nieuwegein JO8-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 VVIJ JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Benschop JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO8-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VVIJ JO8-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Focus '07 JO8-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Vriendenschaar JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Vreeswijk JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Benschop JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Houten JO8-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 IJFC JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Geinoord JO8-5



Mini's



Mini Games



ING Clinics



SV Geinoord
Sportpark Parkhout,
Parkhout 1 in Nieuwegein  
T 030-6065393
M Info@svgeinoord.nl
opgericht 14 juli 1952
Terug naar boven