Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 17-10-2017 19:30 Vreeswijk JO17-2 Geinoord JO17-4 Entrop, W.H.A. (Wim) 5 - 4
C 14-10-2017 14:30 Geinoord 1 CDW 1 M. (Mahmood) Bakridi 1 - 1
C 14-10-2017 11:30 s.v. Geinoord 2 DHSC 2 C. (Rinus) Grupstra 0 - 1
C 14-10-2017 12:00 s.v. Geinoord 3 IJFC 5 Geus, S.G. (Stefan) de 2 - 2
C 14-10-2017 14:45 Delta Sports '95 FC 5 s.v. Geinoord 4 Hol, J.G. (Jan) 2 - 1
C 14-10-2017 12:30 s.v. Geinoord 5 Domstad Majella 4 Doorn, B. (Bert) van 4 - 2
C 14-10-2017 14:30 Lopik 4 s.v. Geinoord 6 Schouten, M. (Martin) 1 - 0
C 14-10-2017 12:30 s.v. Geinoord 7 Lopik 5 Hadef, H. (Houssin) el 2 - 4
C 14-10-2017 12:30 OSM '75 JO19-1 Geinoord JO19-1 T.R. (Thomas) Bode 1 - 0
C 14-10-2017 13:00 Houten JO17-2 Geinoord JO17-1 R. (Roy) Soedjaks 2 - 2
C 14-10-2017 13:00 Geinoord JO17-2 Vriendenschaar JO17-2 Legler, K. (Kevin) 2 - 7
C 14-10-2017 17:00 Houten JO17-4 Geinoord JO17-3 Snellenberg, C. (Carel) 12 - 0
C 14-10-2017 14:30 Geinoord JO17-4 Focus '07 JO17-3 Hadef, H. (Houssin) el 9 - 0
C 14-10-2017 09:45 SCH '44 JO15-1 Geinoord JO15-1 Gerritsen, R. (Robin) 0 - 3
C 14-10-2017 10:15 JSV Nieuwegein JO15-2 Geinoord JO15-2 Smits, W. (Willem) 1 - 2
C 14-10-2017 10:00 Geinoord JO15-3 MSV '19 JO15-2 Knoop, M. (Mike) 8 - 1
C 14-10-2017 10:00 PVC JO14-1 Geinoord JO14-1 Rispens, I.P. (Ivor) 0 - 9
C 14-10-2017 11:00 Geinoord JO14-2 DESTO JO14-3 Legler, K. (Kevin) 9 - 2
C 14-10-2017 11:00 Geinoord JO14-3 Breukelen FC JO14-1 Stroe, F. (Fred) van 0 - 15
C 14-10-2017 15:15 JSV Nieuwegein JO14-4 Geinoord JO14-4 Kap, A. (Aaldrik) 3 - 13
C 14-10-2017 08:45 Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-1 Geinoord JO13-1 Jones, M. (Meagueal) 2 - 1
C 14-10-2017 09:30 Geinoord JO13-2 Vriendenschaar JO13-2 Kolk, J.C.M. (Jos) 6 - 1
C 14-10-2017 08:30 IJFC JO13-2 Geinoord JO13-3 Eijk, R. (Ruud) van 1 - 5
C 14-10-2017 09:30 VOP JO12-1 Geinoord JO12-1
C 14-10-2017 10:00 MSV '19 JO12-2 Geinoord JO12-2 Hornman, W. (Wessel) 1 - 11
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Houten JO12-3 Geinoord JO12-2
C 14-10-2017 09:45 Houten JO12-3 Geinoord JO12-3 Zieltjens, TE (Tristan) 14 - 0
C 14-10-2017 vervallen VVIJ JO12-4 Geinoord JO12-3
C 14-10-2017 14:00 Geinoord JO12-4 Faja Lobi KDS JO12-1 Ouahadi, A. (Abdel) 3 - 2
C 14-10-2017 09:00 Geinoord JO11-1 SCH '44 JO11-1 F. (Fred) van Stroe 1 - 2
C 14-10-2017 08:45 Geinoord JO11-2 FC Driebergen JO11-2 4 - 7
C 14-10-2017 10:15 Bunnik '73 JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-3 6 - 2
C 14-10-2017 11:00 Benschop JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-4 3 - 2
C 14-10-2017 09:45 Geinoord JO11-5 Vriendenschaar JO11-3 M.G.T. (Marc) van Mechelen 8 - 0
C 14-10-2017 08:30 Vreeswijk JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-6 6 - 1
C 14-10-2017 08:45 Geinoord JO10-1 Woudenberg JO10-2 H. (Hocein) S'touti 16 - 1
C 14-10-2017 08:30 Meern De JO10-2 Geinoord JO10-2 5 - 3
C 14-10-2017 09:30 Vreeswijk JO10-1 Geinoord JO10-3 5 - 2
C 14-10-2017 09:30 Houten JO10-4 Geinoord JO10-4 3 - 1
C 14-10-2017 09:45 Geinoord JO10-5 Vreeswijk JO10-2 D. (Danny) Stolk 1 - 9
C 14-10-2017 vervallen FC Driebergen JO9-1 Geinoord JO9-1
C 14-10-2017 vervallen DHSC JO9-1 Geinoord JO9-2
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Geinoord JO9-3 Hercules JO9-2
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Geinoord JO9-4 UVV JO9-5
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Geinoord JO9-5 JSV Nieuwegein JO9-6
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Geinoord JO8-1 Sporting 70 JO8-1
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Geinoord JO8-2 Delta Sports JO8-9M
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Vreeswijk JO8-1 Geinoord JO8-3
V 14-10-2017 10:00 Mini Games -
V 14-10-2017 09:00 Mini's -
T 10-10-2017 20:15 Geinoord O23 Vreeswijk O23
C 07-10-2017 14:30 TOV 1 Geinoord 1 J. (Jesse) Knetsch 1 - 2
C 07-10-2017 12:00 Elinkwijk 2 s.v. Geinoord 2 P. (Pim) Sturkenboom 3 - 2
C 07-10-2017 13:15 OSM '75 2 s.v. Geinoord 3 Videler, R. (Rene) 1 - 0
C 07-10-2017 13:00 s.v. Geinoord 4 JSV Nieuwegein 5 Margoum, M. (Morad) 1 - 3
C 07-10-2017 15:30 IJFC 10 s.v. Geinoord 5 0 - 4
C 07-10-2017 14:15 Vriendenschaar 4 s.v. Geinoord 7 Vermeulen, P. (Peter) 1 - 1
C 07-10-2017 14:30 Geinoord JO19-1 PVCV JO19-1 Hadef, H. (Houssin) el 3 - 2
C 07-10-2017 12:15 Geinoord JO17-1 PVCV JO17-2 R.J. (Romano) Vorm 6 - 1
C 07-10-2017 13:00 Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-2 Geinoord JO17-2 Hoof, M.P.H. (Michiel) van 5 - 3
C 07-10-2017 14:00 Geinoord JO17-3 Benschop JO17-1 Brandsma, T. (Theo) 1 - 6
C 07-10-2017 11:45 Goy 't JO17-2 Geinoord JO17-4 Garderen, H (Henk) van 1 - 4
C 07-10-2017 10:15 Geinoord JO15-1 Meern De JO15-2 Hadef, H. (Houssin) el 4 - 0
C 07-10-2017 11:30 Geinoord JO15-2 DESTO JO15-1 Legler, K. (Kevin) 0 - 3
C 07-10-2017 08:30 IJFC JO15-2 Geinoord JO15-3 Eijk, R. (Ruud) van 1 - 8
C 07-10-2017 15:15 JSV Nieuwegein JO15-4 Geinoord JO15-4 Velthuis, O.R. (Oscar) 9 - 2
C 07-10-2017 10:30 Geinoord JO14-1 Zeewolde JO14-1 Knoop, M. (Mike) 4 - 3
C 07-10-2017 12:25 Meern De JO14-4 Geinoord JO14-2
C 07-10-2017 11:00 PVCV JO14-5 Geinoord JO14-3 Gool, B. (Bart) van 1 - 2
C 07-10-2017 11:30 Geinoord JO14-4 Vriendenschaar JO14-2 Vliet, G.W. (Gerard) van 2 - 2
C 07-10-2017 09:30 Geinoord JO13-1 FC Driebergen JO13-1 Dekker, T. (Tristan) 7 - 0
C 07-10-2017 10:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO13-2 Geinoord JO13-2 Cohlen, R. (Ron) 4 - 1
C 07-10-2017 09:00 Geinoord JO13-3 Jonathan JO13-4 Ouahadi, A. (Abdel) 1 - 14
C 07-10-2017 08:45 Geinoord JO12-1 UVV JO12-1 Knoop, M. (Mike) 1 - 1
C 07-10-2017 vervallen Geinoord JO12-3 Brederodes JO12-2
C 07-10-2017 08:30 IJFC JO12-2 Geinoord JO12-4 Jongerius, M.D. (Marco) 0 - 8
C 07-10-2017 08:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-1 0 - 4
C 07-10-2017 09:45 Geinoord JO11-3 DVSU JO11-2 8 - 2
C 07-10-2017 09:45 Geinoord JO11-4 Goy 't JO11-2 1 - 12
C 07-10-2017 11:00 Geinoord JO11-6 Delta Sports JO11-7M M. (Mitch) Dunne 7 - 4
C 07-10-2017 08:45 Sporting '70 JO10-1 Geinoord JO10-1 0 - 13
C 07-10-2017 11:00 Geinoord JO10-2 Breukelen FC JO10-1 R. (Remy) Chefiri 0 - 5
C 07-10-2017 08:45 Geinoord JO10-3 OSM '75 JO10-3 5 - 2
C 07-10-2017 08:45 Geinoord JO10-4 DOVO JO10-4 L. (Lorenzo) Jansen 3 - 2
C 07-10-2017 12:55 VVIJ JO10-6 Geinoord JO10-5 5 - 7
C 07-10-2017 09:00 Geinoord JO9-1 AFC Quick 1890 JO9-1 7 - 1
C 07-10-2017 10:00 Geinoord JO9-2 VVIJ JO9-2 2 - 11
C 07-10-2017 10:45 DVSU JO9-2 Geinoord JO9-3 9 - 5
C 07-10-2017 10:30 Houten JO9-4 Geinoord JO9-4 6 - 0
C 07-10-2017 10:40 MSV 19 JO9-4 Geinoord JO9-5 2 - 2
C 07-10-2017 08:30 VVIJ JO8-2 Geinoord JO8-1 3 - 2
C 07-10-2017 vervallen Loosdrecht JO8-2 Geinoord JO8-2
C 07-10-2017 09:00 Geinoord JO8-3 Vriendenschaar JO8-1 4 - 15
V 07-10-2017 10:00 Mini Games -
V 07-10-2017 09:00 Mini's -
C 06-10-2017 20:40 Focus '07 35+1 s.v. Geinoord 35+ team 1 0 - 0
C 06-10-2017 20:00 Vriendenschaar 35+1 s.v. Geinoord 35+ team 1 2 - 0
C 06-10-2017 20:20 s.v. Geinoord 35+ team 1 Vreeswijk 35+1 3 - 2
C 06-10-2017 20:20 Brederodes 35+1 s.v. Geinoord 35+ team 2 1 - 0
C 06-10-2017 20:40 JSV Nieuwegein 35+3 s.v. Geinoord 35+ team 2 0 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 14-10-2017 14:30 Geinoord 1 CDW 1 M. (Mahmood) Bakridi 1 - 1
C 14-10-2017 11:30 s.v. Geinoord 2 DHSC 2 C. (Rinus) Grupstra 0 - 1
C 14-10-2017 12:00 s.v. Geinoord 3 IJFC 5 Geus, S.G. (Stefan) de 2 - 2
C 14-10-2017 14:45 Delta Sports '95 FC 5 s.v. Geinoord 4 Hol, J.G. (Jan) 2 - 1
C 14-10-2017 12:30 s.v. Geinoord 5 Domstad Majella 4 Doorn, B. (Bert) van 4 - 2
C 14-10-2017 14:30 Lopik 4 s.v. Geinoord 6 Schouten, M. (Martin) 1 - 0
C 14-10-2017 12:30 s.v. Geinoord 7 Lopik 5 Hadef, H. (Houssin) el 2 - 4
C 14-10-2017 12:30 OSM '75 JO19-1 Geinoord JO19-1 T.R. (Thomas) Bode 1 - 0
C 14-10-2017 13:00 Houten JO17-2 Geinoord JO17-1 R. (Roy) Soedjaks 2 - 2
C 14-10-2017 13:00 Geinoord JO17-2 Vriendenschaar JO17-2 Legler, K. (Kevin) 2 - 7
C 14-10-2017 17:00 Houten JO17-4 Geinoord JO17-3 Snellenberg, C. (Carel) 12 - 0
C 14-10-2017 14:30 Geinoord JO17-4 Focus '07 JO17-3 Hadef, H. (Houssin) el 9 - 0
C 14-10-2017 09:45 SCH '44 JO15-1 Geinoord JO15-1 Gerritsen, R. (Robin) 0 - 3
C 14-10-2017 10:15 JSV Nieuwegein JO15-2 Geinoord JO15-2 Smits, W. (Willem) 1 - 2
C 14-10-2017 10:00 Geinoord JO15-3 MSV '19 JO15-2 Knoop, M. (Mike) 8 - 1
C 14-10-2017 10:00 PVC JO14-1 Geinoord JO14-1 Rispens, I.P. (Ivor) 0 - 9
C 14-10-2017 11:00 Geinoord JO14-2 DESTO JO14-3 Legler, K. (Kevin) 9 - 2
C 14-10-2017 11:00 Geinoord JO14-3 Breukelen FC JO14-1 Stroe, F. (Fred) van 0 - 15
C 14-10-2017 15:15 JSV Nieuwegein JO14-4 Geinoord JO14-4 Kap, A. (Aaldrik) 3 - 13
C 14-10-2017 08:45 Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-1 Geinoord JO13-1 Jones, M. (Meagueal) 2 - 1
C 14-10-2017 09:30 Geinoord JO13-2 Vriendenschaar JO13-2 Kolk, J.C.M. (Jos) 6 - 1
C 14-10-2017 08:30 IJFC JO13-2 Geinoord JO13-3 Eijk, R. (Ruud) van 1 - 5
C 14-10-2017 09:30 VOP JO12-1 Geinoord JO12-1
C 14-10-2017 10:00 MSV '19 JO12-2 Geinoord JO12-2 Hornman, W. (Wessel) 1 - 11
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Houten JO12-3 Geinoord JO12-2
C 14-10-2017 09:45 Houten JO12-3 Geinoord JO12-3 Zieltjens, TE (Tristan) 14 - 0
C 14-10-2017 vervallen VVIJ JO12-4 Geinoord JO12-3
C 14-10-2017 14:00 Geinoord JO12-4 Faja Lobi KDS JO12-1 Ouahadi, A. (Abdel) 3 - 2
C 14-10-2017 09:00 Geinoord JO11-1 SCH '44 JO11-1 F. (Fred) van Stroe 1 - 2
C 14-10-2017 08:45 Geinoord JO11-2 FC Driebergen JO11-2 4 - 7
C 14-10-2017 10:15 Bunnik '73 JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-3 6 - 2
C 14-10-2017 11:00 Benschop JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-4 3 - 2
C 14-10-2017 09:45 Geinoord JO11-5 Vriendenschaar JO11-3 M.G.T. (Marc) van Mechelen 8 - 0
C 14-10-2017 08:30 Vreeswijk JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-6 6 - 1
C 14-10-2017 08:45 Geinoord JO10-1 Woudenberg JO10-2 H. (Hocein) S'touti 16 - 1
C 14-10-2017 08:30 Meern De JO10-2 Geinoord JO10-2 5 - 3
C 14-10-2017 09:30 Vreeswijk JO10-1 Geinoord JO10-3 5 - 2
C 14-10-2017 09:30 Houten JO10-4 Geinoord JO10-4 3 - 1
C 14-10-2017 09:45 Geinoord JO10-5 Vreeswijk JO10-2 D. (Danny) Stolk 1 - 9
C 14-10-2017 vervallen FC Driebergen JO9-1 Geinoord JO9-1
C 14-10-2017 vervallen DHSC JO9-1 Geinoord JO9-2
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Geinoord JO9-3 Hercules JO9-2
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Geinoord JO9-4 UVV JO9-5
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Geinoord JO9-5 JSV Nieuwegein JO9-6
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Geinoord JO8-1 Sporting 70 JO8-1
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Geinoord JO8-2 Delta Sports JO8-9M
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Vreeswijk JO8-1 Geinoord JO8-3
C 07-10-2017 14:30 TOV 1 Geinoord 1 J. (Jesse) Knetsch 1 - 2
C 07-10-2017 12:00 Elinkwijk 2 s.v. Geinoord 2 P. (Pim) Sturkenboom 3 - 2
C 07-10-2017 13:15 OSM '75 2 s.v. Geinoord 3 Videler, R. (Rene) 1 - 0
C 07-10-2017 13:00 s.v. Geinoord 4 JSV Nieuwegein 5 Margoum, M. (Morad) 1 - 3
C 07-10-2017 15:30 IJFC 10 s.v. Geinoord 5 0 - 4
C 07-10-2017 14:15 Vriendenschaar 4 s.v. Geinoord 7 Vermeulen, P. (Peter) 1 - 1
C 07-10-2017 14:30 Geinoord JO19-1 PVCV JO19-1 Hadef, H. (Houssin) el 3 - 2
C 07-10-2017 12:15 Geinoord JO17-1 PVCV JO17-2 R.J. (Romano) Vorm 6 - 1
C 07-10-2017 13:00 Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-2 Geinoord JO17-2 Hoof, M.P.H. (Michiel) van 5 - 3
C 07-10-2017 14:00 Geinoord JO17-3 Benschop JO17-1 Brandsma, T. (Theo) 1 - 6
C 07-10-2017 11:45 Goy 't JO17-2 Geinoord JO17-4 Garderen, H (Henk) van 1 - 4
C 07-10-2017 10:15 Geinoord JO15-1 Meern De JO15-2 Hadef, H. (Houssin) el 4 - 0
C 07-10-2017 11:30 Geinoord JO15-2 DESTO JO15-1 Legler, K. (Kevin) 0 - 3
C 07-10-2017 08:30 IJFC JO15-2 Geinoord JO15-3 Eijk, R. (Ruud) van 1 - 8
C 07-10-2017 15:15 JSV Nieuwegein JO15-4 Geinoord JO15-4 Velthuis, O.R. (Oscar) 9 - 2
C 07-10-2017 10:30 Geinoord JO14-1 Zeewolde JO14-1 Knoop, M. (Mike) 4 - 3
C 07-10-2017 12:25 Meern De JO14-4 Geinoord JO14-2
C 07-10-2017 11:00 PVCV JO14-5 Geinoord JO14-3 Gool, B. (Bart) van 1 - 2
C 07-10-2017 11:30 Geinoord JO14-4 Vriendenschaar JO14-2 Vliet, G.W. (Gerard) van 2 - 2
C 07-10-2017 09:30 Geinoord JO13-1 FC Driebergen JO13-1 Dekker, T. (Tristan) 7 - 0
C 07-10-2017 10:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO13-2 Geinoord JO13-2 Cohlen, R. (Ron) 4 - 1
C 07-10-2017 09:00 Geinoord JO13-3 Jonathan JO13-4 Ouahadi, A. (Abdel) 1 - 14
C 07-10-2017 08:45 Geinoord JO12-1 UVV JO12-1 Knoop, M. (Mike) 1 - 1
C 07-10-2017 vervallen Geinoord JO12-3 Brederodes JO12-2
C 07-10-2017 08:30 IJFC JO12-2 Geinoord JO12-4 Jongerius, M.D. (Marco) 0 - 8
C 07-10-2017 08:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-1 0 - 4
C 07-10-2017 09:45 Geinoord JO11-3 DVSU JO11-2 8 - 2
C 07-10-2017 09:45 Geinoord JO11-4 Goy 't JO11-2 1 - 12
C 07-10-2017 11:00 Geinoord JO11-6 Delta Sports JO11-7M M. (Mitch) Dunne 7 - 4
C 07-10-2017 08:45 Sporting '70 JO10-1 Geinoord JO10-1 0 - 13
C 07-10-2017 11:00 Geinoord JO10-2 Breukelen FC JO10-1 R. (Remy) Chefiri 0 - 5
C 07-10-2017 08:45 Geinoord JO10-3 OSM '75 JO10-3 5 - 2
C 07-10-2017 08:45 Geinoord JO10-4 DOVO JO10-4 L. (Lorenzo) Jansen 3 - 2
C 07-10-2017 12:55 VVIJ JO10-6 Geinoord JO10-5 5 - 7
C 07-10-2017 09:00 Geinoord JO9-1 AFC Quick 1890 JO9-1 7 - 1
C 07-10-2017 10:00 Geinoord JO9-2 VVIJ JO9-2 2 - 11
C 07-10-2017 10:45 DVSU JO9-2 Geinoord JO9-3 9 - 5
C 07-10-2017 10:30 Houten JO9-4 Geinoord JO9-4 6 - 0
C 07-10-2017 10:40 MSV 19 JO9-4 Geinoord JO9-5 2 - 2
C 07-10-2017 08:30 VVIJ JO8-2 Geinoord JO8-1 3 - 2
C 07-10-2017 vervallen Loosdrecht JO8-2 Geinoord JO8-2
C 07-10-2017 09:00 Geinoord JO8-3 Vriendenschaar JO8-1 4 - 15
C 06-10-2017 20:40 Focus '07 35+1 s.v. Geinoord 35+ team 1 0 - 0
C 06-10-2017 20:00 Vriendenschaar 35+1 s.v. Geinoord 35+ team 1 2 - 0
C 06-10-2017 20:20 s.v. Geinoord 35+ team 1 Vreeswijk 35+1 3 - 2
C 06-10-2017 20:20 Brederodes 35+1 s.v. Geinoord 35+ team 2 1 - 0
C 06-10-2017 20:40 JSV Nieuwegein 35+3 s.v. Geinoord 35+ team 2 0 - 0
C 06-10-2017 20:00 s.v. Geinoord 35+ team 2 Vreeswijk 35+2 4 - 0
C 04-10-2017 17:30 Brederodes JO12-2 Geinoord JO12-2 Schiere, M.S. (Martijn) 6 - 2
C 30-09-2017 14:30 Geinoord 1 Odysseus 91 1 T. (Thomas) Hardeman 1 - 2
C 30-09-2017 11:30 s.v. Geinoord 2 Merino's De 2 M.H.B. (Michael) Haije 2 - 0
C 30-09-2017 12:00 s.v. Geinoord 3 HMS 2 Geus, S.G. (Stefan) de 1 - 2
C 30-09-2017 14:30 s.v. Geinoord 4 Bilt De 5 Hadef, H. (Houssin) el 1 - 6
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 17-10-2017 19:30 Vreeswijk JO17-2 Geinoord JO17-4 Entrop, W.H.A. (Wim) 5 - 4
B 03-10-2017 18:00 Geinoord JO13-2 Vreeswijk JO13-1 Knoop, M. (Mike) 4 - 0
B 26-09-2017 18:30 Geinoord JO12-2 Vreeswijk JO12-1 2 - 3
B 20-09-2017 20:30 Geinoord JO19-1 Soest SO JO19-1 2 - 1
B 16-09-2017 17:00 Geinoord 1 SV Nieuw Utrecht 1 4 - 1
B 16-09-2017 11:30 s.v. Geinoord 2 IJFC 3 3 - 1
B 16-09-2017 14:30 DOVO 4 s.v. Geinoord 3 0 - 4
B 16-09-2017 12:00 FC Driebergen 2 s.v. Geinoord 4 2 - 1
B 16-09-2017 10:45 s.v. Geinoord 7 IJFC 12 6 - 7
B 16-09-2017 14:00 Geinoord JO19-1 Jonathan JO19-1 2 - 1
B 16-09-2017 13:45 Baarn sv JO17-1 Geinoord JO17-1 0 - 6
B 16-09-2017 13:00 Saestum JO17-2 Geinoord JO17-2 4 - 1
B 16-09-2017 vervallen Vreeswijk JO17-2 Geinoord JO17-4
B 16-09-2017 14:00 Geinoord JO15-1 Delta Sports JO15-1 1 - 4
B 16-09-2017 09:45 SVL JO15-1 Geinoord JO15-2 6 - 1
B 16-09-2017 11:45 Amsvorde JO15-1 Geinoord JO15-3 2 - 3
B 16-09-2017 09:30 UVV JO15-5 Geinoord JO15-4 3 - 5
B 16-09-2017 12:45 PVC JO14-2 Geinoord JO14-2 1 - 6
B 16-09-2017 10:30 Geinoord JO14-3 JSV Nieuwegein JO14-4 14 - 3
B 16-09-2017 12:00 Geinoord JO14-4 Brederodes JO14-2 5 - 8
B 16-09-2017 vervallen Geinoord JO14-4 JSV Nieuwegein JO14-4
B 16-09-2017 11:00 CJVV JO13-1 Geinoord JO13-1 2 - 9
B 16-09-2017 10:00 DVSU JO13-2 Geinoord JO13-3 6 - 2
B 16-09-2017 09:30 Geinoord JO12-1 Focus 07 JO12-1 1 - 2
B 16-09-2017 09:50 VVIJ JO12-4 Geinoord JO12-2 8 - 3
B 16-09-2017 09:30 Geinoord JO12-3 MSV 19 JO12-2 1 - 10
B 16-09-2017 13:45 FC Driebergen JO12-4 Geinoord JO12-4 0 - 6
B 16-09-2017 11:00 Geinoord JO11-1 Houten JO11-1 4 - 2
B 16-09-2017 09:45 Geinoord JO11-2 VVIJ JO11-3 2 - 4
B 16-09-2017 09:45 Geinoord JO11-3 DOVO JO11-5 2 - 3
B 16-09-2017 08:30 PVC JO11-3 Geinoord JO11-4 6 - 0
B 16-09-2017 08:30 DESTO JO11-10 Geinoord JO11-5
B 16-09-2017 08:45 Geinoord JO11-6 DESTO JO11-9 16 - 1
B 16-09-2017 10:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO10-2 Geinoord JO10-1 2 - 10
B 16-09-2017 08:45 PVC JO10-1 Geinoord JO10-2 5 - 4
B 16-09-2017 08:45 Sporting 70 JO10-3 Geinoord JO10-3 7 - 4
B 16-09-2017 11:00 Geinoord JO10-4 Houten JO10-4 8 - 8
B 16-09-2017 08:45 Geinoord JO10-5 Brederodes JO10-3 11 - 1
B 16-09-2017 10:35 VVIJ JO9-1 Geinoord JO9-1 10 - 3
B 16-09-2017 afgelast Delta Sports JO9-2 Geinoord JO9-2
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Geinoord JO9-3 GVVV JO9-2 8 - 4
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Geinoord JO9-5 DVSU JO9-4 14 - 1
B 16-09-2017 10:00 Geinoord JO8-1 VVIJ JO8-1 0 - 13
B 16-09-2017 10:30 CDW JO8-2G Geinoord JO8-2 2 - 4
B 16-09-2017 10:00 Geinoord JO8-3 Brederodes JO8-2 5 - 3
B 09-09-2017 14:30 Geinoord 1 LRC 1 1 - 2
B 09-09-2017 11:30 s.v. Geinoord 2 JSV Nieuwegein 3 0 - 0
B 09-09-2017 10:00 Kockengen 2 s.v. Geinoord 3 2 - 4
B 09-09-2017 16:00 DVSU 6 s.v. Geinoord 6 0 - 4
B 09-09-2017 12:30 Geinoord JO17-1 Woudenberg JO17-1 7 - 3
B 09-09-2017 vervallen Geinoord JO17-4 Bilt De JO17-3
B 09-09-2017 vervallen Geinoord JO17-4 Bilt De JO17-3
B 09-09-2017 09:00 Geinoord JO15-1 DOSC JO15-1 4 - 0
B 09-09-2017 vervallen FZO JO15-1G Geinoord JO15-3
B 09-09-2017 12:00 Abcoude JO14-1 Geinoord JO14-1 3 - 2
B 09-09-2017 14:15 Meern De JO14-5 Geinoord JO14-2 4 - 13
B 09-09-2017 09:00 Geinoord JO14-3 Jonathan JO14-5 4 - 5
B 09-09-2017 09:00 Geinoord JO14-4 PVC JO14-3 4 - 5
B 09-09-2017 11:00 Geinoord JO13-1 VVIJ JO13-1 3 - 1
B 09-09-2017 10:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO13-2 Geinoord JO13-2 5 - 2
B 09-09-2017 10:25 VVIJ JO13-4 Geinoord JO13-3 5 - 3
B 09-09-2017 09:00 Geinoord JO12-1 Brederodes JO12-1 2 - 2
B 09-09-2017 11:05 Brederodes JO12-2 Geinoord JO12-2 7 - 1
B 09-09-2017 10:45 Geinoord JO12-3 Kockengen JO12-1 0 - 14
B 09-09-2017 11:00 Geinoord JO11-1 VVIJ JO11-1 2 - 5
B 09-09-2017 09:15 Brederodes JO11-2 Geinoord JO11-2 6 - 3
B 09-09-2017 13:15 VVIJ JO11-4 Geinoord JO11-3 1 - 1
B 09-09-2017 08:45 Geinoord JO11-4 Kampong JO11-6 2 - 7
B 09-09-2017 08:30 DOVO JO11-6 Geinoord JO11-6 10 - 5
B 09-09-2017 08:45 Geinoord JO10-1 Kampong JO10-2 4 - 1
B 09-09-2017 09:45 Geinoord JO10-3 Hercules JO10-3 2 - 6
B 09-09-2017 08:30 Goy 't JO10-1 Geinoord JO10-4 3 - 3
B 09-09-2017 08:30 Vreeswijk JO10-2 Geinoord JO10-5 14 - 1
B 09-09-2017 afgelast Geinoord JO9-1 Abcoude JO9-1
B 09-09-2017 09:35 VVIJ JO9-2 Geinoord JO9-2 11 - 2
B 09-09-2017 09:35 Meern De JO9-3 Geinoord JO9-3 9 - 5
B 09-09-2017 afgelast MSV 19 JO8-1 Geinoord JO8-1
B 09-09-2017 afgelast Geinoord JO8-3 Vreeswijk JO8-1
B 02-09-2017 14:30 Heukelum 1 Geinoord 1 0 - 2
B 02-09-2017 11:00 Bilt De 2 s.v. Geinoord 2 2 - 2
B 02-09-2017 12:30 s.v. Geinoord 3 Woudenberg 3 4 - 3
B 02-09-2017 14:30 s.v. Geinoord 4 SVL 3 2 - 3
B 02-09-2017 12:30 s.v. Geinoord 6 Brederodes 6 6 - 3
B 02-09-2017 16:15 Meern De 8 s.v. Geinoord 7 4 - 2
B 02-09-2017 12:00 FZO JO19-1 Geinoord JO19-1 3 - 4
B 02-09-2017 13:30 PVC JO17-1 Geinoord JO17-1 3 - 4
B 02-09-2017 14:15 Geinoord JO17-2 Hercules JO17-4 0 - 4
B 02-09-2017 16:25 Meern De JO17-5 Geinoord JO17-3 3 - 1
B 02-09-2017 12:45 Saestum JO17-3 Geinoord JO17-4 1 - 2
B 02-09-2017 vervallen Saestum JO17-3 Geinoord JO17-4
B 02-09-2017 16:00 Kampong JO15-1 Geinoord JO15-1 4 - 0
B 02-09-2017 09:45 Delta Sports JO15-2 Geinoord JO15-2 1 - 5
B 02-09-2017 10:00 Geinoord JO15-3 Merino's De JO15-1 3 - 3
B 02-09-2017 12:30 Delta Sports JO15-4 Geinoord JO15-4 2 - 0
B 02-09-2017 10:30 Geinoord JO14-1 Victoria JO14-1 0 - 5
B 02-09-2017 vervallen Geinoord JO14-2 VV De Dreef JO14-1
B 02-09-2017 09:00 Vriendenschaar JO14-2 Geinoord JO14-3 8 - 0
B 02-09-2017 11:45 Bilt De JO14-3 Geinoord JO14-4 6 - 2
B 02-09-2017 vervallen Vriendenschaar JO14-2 Geinoord JO14-4
B 02-09-2017 12:00 Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 JO13-1 Geinoord JO13-1 1 - 5
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 14-10-2017 10:00 Mini Games -
V 14-10-2017 09:00 Mini's -
V 07-10-2017 10:00 Mini Games -
V 07-10-2017 09:00 Mini's -
V 30-09-2017 09:00 Mini's -
V 30-09-2017 10:00 Mini Games -
V 26-09-2017 18:00 Geinoord JO13-1 Kampong JO13-1
V 26-09-2017 18:30 Geinoord JO13-3 Vreeswijk JO13-2
V 23-09-2017 10:00 Mini Games -
V 23-09-2017 09:00 Mini's -
V 20-09-2017 17:45 FC Utrecht Academie JO9-1 Geinoord JO10-1
V 20-09-2017 17:45 FC Utrecht Academie JO9-1 Geinoord JO9-1
V 19-09-2017 18:30 Geinoord JO13-3 V.V. Cabouw JO13-2
V 19-09-2017 18:30 SV Houten JO12-2 Geinoord JO12-1 2 - 3
V 16-09-2017 10:00 Mini Games -
V 16-09-2017 09:00 Mini's -
V 13-09-2017 20:30 Saestum JO19-1 Geinoord JO19-1
V 09-09-2017 afgelast Mini Games mini games
V 09-09-2017 afgelast Mini's training
V 02-09-2017 10:00 Mini Games -
V 02-09-2017 09:00 Mini's -
V 28-08-2017 18:30 Geinoord JO10-1 PVCV JO10-1
V 28-08-2017 18:30 Geinoord JO10-2 PVCV JO10-2
V 26-08-2017 14:30 Zwart Wit '63 1 Geinoord 1 0-0
V 26-08-2017 14:00 SDO JO19-1 Geinoord JO19-1 2-5
V 26-08-2017 14:30 Geinoord JO17-1 PVCV JO17-1 0-1
V 26-08-2017 10:00 Geinoord JO15-1 IJFC JO15-1 4-2
V 26-08-2017 10:00 Geinoord JO14-1 Bunnik JO15-1 0-3
V 26-08-2017 10:30 TOV Baarn JO13-1 Geinoord JO13-1 1-10
V 26-08-2017 11:00 VVIJ JO12-1 Geinoord JO12-1 1-1
V 26-08-2017 10:30 Geinoord JO10-2 Desto JO10-3 5-1
V 26-08-2017 10:00 Mini Games -
V 26-08-2017 09:00 Mini's -
V 23-08-2017 19:15 SV Houten JO12-1 Geinoord JO12-1 0-3
V 19-08-2017 14:30 Geinoord 1 Loosdrecht 3-2
V 19-08-2017 11:30 Geinoord JO19-1 OSM JO19-1 2-1
V 12-08-2017 12:00 Geinoord 1 Brederodes 1 3-1
V 24-06-2017 14:30 Geinoord JO19-1 vv Woudenberg JO19-1 3-2
V 24-06-2017 10:30 Geinoord JO17-1 vv Woudenberg JO17-1 1-1
V 17-06-2017 13:30 Geinoord JO19-1 Ter Leede JO19-1
V 17-06-2017 10:30 Geinoord JO17-1 Ter Leede JO17-1 1-1
V 17-06-2017 11:00 CJVV JO14-1 Geinoord JO13-1
V 15-06-2017 19:00 vv Schoonhoven JO15-1 Geinoord JO15-1
V 14-06-2017 vervallen Geinoord JO19-1 Kampong JO19-2
V 14-06-2017 18:45 Geinoord JO14-1 Spakenburg JO14-1
V 14-06-2017 18:30 CDW JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-1
V 10-06-2017 14:00 Geinoord JO19-1 MSV'19 JO19-1 3-3
V 10-06-2017 15:30 SDO JO17-1 Geinoord JO17-1 1-3
V 10-06-2017 10:30 MSV'19 JO15-1 Geinoord JO15-1 1-2


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 10-10-2017 20:15 Geinoord O23 Vreeswijk O23



SV Geinoord
Sportpark Parkhout,
Parkhout 1 in Nieuwegein  
T 030-6065393
M Communicatie@svgeinoord.nl
opgericht 14 juli 1952
Terug naar boven