Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 10-11-2018 13:30 Vriendenschaar 2 Geinoord 3 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
C 10-11-2018 14:30 Geinoord 4 JSV Nieuwegein 3 D. (Daniel) Elsendoorn 1 - 5
C 10-11-2018 13:00 Domstad Majella 3 Geinoord 5 M. (Maurice) vanMeel 3 - 2
C 10-11-2018 14:30 Lopik 5 Geinoord 6 H. (Harold) Letteboer 3 - 3
C 10-11-2018 11:30 Geinoord 7 OSM '75 5 M. (Mike) Knoop 2 - 1
C 10-11-2018 13:00 Geinoord JO19-2 Hertha JO19-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
C 10-11-2018 12:00 Geinoord JO16-1 Hooglanderveen JO16-1 T. (Tristan) Dekker 2 - 2
C 10-11-2018 11:45 Jonathan JO16-2 Geinoord JO16-2 P. (Peter) Uriot 2 - 1
C 10-11-2018 14:30 Geinoord JO17-1 Benschop JO17-1 T. (Tristan) Dekker 0 - 2
C 10-11-2018 12:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO17-4 Geinoord JO17-2 S.A.M. (Sander) Frie 1 - 1
C 10-11-2018 10:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO15-2 Geinoord JO15-2 R.I.D. (Renan) Yigit 3 - 5
C 10-11-2018 12:00 Geinoord JO15-3 JSV Nieuwegein JO15-3 B. (Berry) Stuut 1 - 8
C 10-11-2018 10:00 Geinoord JO15-4 Hercules JO15-5 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 10-11-2018 14:00 Geinoord JO14-1 AFC Quick 1890 JO14-1 S. (Scot) Simonis 3 - 4
C 10-11-2018 09:45 Geinoord JO14-2 DESTO JO14-1 M.J.J. (Martijn) Grootscholten 7 - 0
C 10-11-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO14-3 MSV '19 JO14-2 K. (Kevin) Legler 3 - 8
C 10-11-2018 vervallen UVV JO13-6 Geinoord JO13-4
C 10-11-2018 08:45 Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-1 Geinoord JO13-1 K.W. (Koen) Mocking 0 - 2
C 10-11-2018 11:00 Geinoord JO13-3 Meern De JO13-5 S. (Scot) Simonis 2 - 5
C 10-11-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO12-1 Meern De JO12-4 T. (Theo) Brandsma 10 - 1
C 10-11-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO12-2 DOSC JO12-3 D.H.J. (Daniel) Heijsman 3 - 3
C 10-11-2018 14:15 Geinoord JO12-3 Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-4 T. (Tim) Klever 4 - 4
C 10-11-2018 09:30 Woudenberg JO12-4 Geinoord JO12-4 H. (Henco) vanHolland 3 - 1
C 10-11-2018 09:00 Abcoude fc JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-1 M. (Mitchell) Hols 9 - 1
C 10-11-2018 13:45 OSM '75 JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-2 M. (Michelle) Liem 5 - 3
C 10-11-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO11-3 Lopik JO11-1 Y. (Yvonne) vanWijk 2 - 9
C 10-11-2018 08:45 Montfoort JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-4 J.M. (William) Bleij 5 - 0
C 10-11-2018 12:45 Geinoord JO11-5 Brederodes JO11-3 1 - 2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO11-6 PVC JO11-4
C 10-11-2018 vervallen VRC JO10-1 Geinoord JO10-1
C 10-11-2018 10:00 Geinoord JO10-2 Elinkwijk JO10-2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Sporting '70 JO10-3 Geinoord JO10-3
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO10-4 Brederodes JO10-2
C 10-11-2018 11:40 Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-8 Geinoord JO10-5
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Schalkwijk JO10-2 Geinoord JO10-6
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO9-1 PVCV JO9-3
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO9-2 Focus '07 JO9-2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen SCH '44 JO9-3 Geinoord JO9-3
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO9-4 Vreeswijk JO9-2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen DHSC JO8-1 Geinoord JO8-1
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO8-2 Jonathan JO8-2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen VVIJ JO8-3 Geinoord JO8-3
C 08-11-2018 19:00 Koninklijke HFC JO11-3 Geinoord JO11-1 0 - 6
C 06-11-2018 19:00 DESTO JO15-1 Geinoord JO15-1 R. (Rick) Paszotta 1 - 4
C 03-11-2018 14:30 Geinoord 1 VVGZ 1 J.H. (Joost) Bezemer 4 - 3
C 03-11-2018 11:30 Geinoord 2 Eemdijk 2 Z. (Zakaria) elOmri 3 - 2
C 03-11-2018 12:00 Lopik 2 Geinoord 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 03-11-2018 14:30 Geinoord 4 Montfoort 3 R. (René) Haaksman 5 - 1
C 03-11-2018 12:00 IJFC 6 Geinoord 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 6
C 03-11-2018 12:30 JSV Nieuwegein 6 Geinoord 6 J. (Jon) vanZoelen 7 - 0
C 03-11-2018 12:00 Geinoord 7 DVSU 5 M. (Mike) Knoop 0 - 1
C 03-11-2018 13:30 Geinoord JO19-2 Kampong JO19-3 J.N. (John) Sandifort 0 - 4
C 03-11-2018 12:30 SCH '44 JO19-1 Geinoord JO19-1 A. (Arjen) vanOsnabruggen 3 - 1
C 03-11-2018 10:30 SCH '44 JO16-1 Geinoord JO16-2 C.P. (Kees) van denBosch 12 - 5
C 03-11-2018 12:30 Geinoord JO16-1 Sparta Nijkerk JO16-1 T. (Tristan) Dekker 3 - 1
C 03-11-2018 11:30 Focus '07 JO17-2 Geinoord JO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
C 03-11-2018 09:45 IJFC JO17-2 Geinoord JO17-2 R.A.G (Rob) dePaauw 6 - 1
C 03-11-2018 10:15 MSV '19 JO15-1 Geinoord JO15-1 K. (Koen) Brouwers 1 - 3
C 03-11-2018 10:15 Geinoord JO15-2 VVIJ JO15-4 F. (Fred) vanStroe 16 - 2
C 03-11-2018 13:45 Focus '07 JO15-2 Geinoord JO15-3 T. (Thom) Copier 2 - 0
C 03-11-2018 11:55 MSV '19 JO15-2 Geinoord JO15-4 J. (Joram) vanHerpen 0 - 9
C 03-11-2018 14:00 Geinoord JO14-1 Hoogland JO14-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 03-11-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO14-2 VVIJ JO14-2 K. (Kevin) Legler 1 - 2
C 03-11-2018 11:30 Houten JO14-5 Geinoord JO14-3 P.B. (Peter) Krijnen 10 - 1
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO13-2007-1 Brederodes JO13-2007-1
C 03-11-2018 10:00 Roda'46 JO13-2007-1 Geinoord JO13-2007-1 J.P. (Hans-Peter) Kok 3 - 1
C 03-11-2018 08:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO13-1 Geinoord JO13-1 V.T. (Vincent) Bree 2 - 2
C 03-11-2018 11:30 Geinoord JO13-2 Schalkwijk JO13-1 H. (Houssin) elHadef 3 - 9
C 03-11-2018 08:50 Delta Sports JO13-4M Geinoord JO13-3 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 03-11-2018 08:30 PVCV JO12-3 Geinoord JO12-1 O. (Onno) Polak 4 - 2
C 03-11-2018 08:30 OSM '75 JO12-1 Geinoord JO12-2 M. (Michelle) Liem 9 - 6
C 03-11-2018 12:45 Geinoord JO12-3 Vreeswijk JO12-2 F.H. (Frodo) Lammers 3 - 9
C 03-11-2018 14:15 Geinoord JO12-4 Saestum JO12-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
C 03-11-2018 08:45 Geinoord JO11-1 PVCV JO11-1 3 - 5
C 03-11-2018 12:15 DESTO JO11-2 Geinoord JO11-2 E.J.N. (Edwin) Duijnisveld 3 - 7
C 03-11-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO11-3 Goy 't JO11-2 Y. (Yvonne) vanWijk 3 - 3
C 03-11-2018 08:45 Geinoord JO11-4 DESTO JO11-5 S.V. (Sander) Geurtsen 3 - 8
C 03-11-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar JO11-2 Geinoord JO11-5 5 - 5
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Odijk JO11-3 Geinoord JO11-6
C 03-11-2018 09:30 DOVO JO10-1 Geinoord JO10-1
C 03-11-2018 10:45 Maarssen JO10-3 Geinoord JO10-2
C 03-11-2018 vervallen DVSU JO10-3 Geinoord JO10-3
C 03-11-2018 12:30 Geinoord JO10-4 Vreeswijk JO10-3
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO10-5 FC Driebergen JO10-5M
C 03-11-2018 14:00 Geinoord JO10-6 Goy 't JO10-2
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO9-1 Meern De JO9-2
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO9-2 Vriendenschaar JO9-1
C 03-11-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO9-3 VVIJ JO9-5
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO9-4 Vliegdorp 't vv JO9-2
C 03-11-2018 08:30 Brederodes JO8-1 Geinoord JO8-1
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Saestum JO8-1 Geinoord JO8-2
C 03-11-2018 vervallen VVIJ JO8-2 Geinoord JO8-3
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO8-4 Focus '07 JO8-5
C 02-11-2018 20:00 Geinoord 35+ team 1 Vreeswijk 35+1 5 - 0
C 02-11-2018 20:30 JSV Nieuwegein 35+1 Geinoord 35+ team 1 0 - 3
C 02-11-2018 21:30 Focus '07 35+1 Geinoord 35+ team 1 0 - 3
C 02-11-2018 22:00 Geinoord 35+ team 1 VVIJ 35+1 1 - 1
C 02-11-2018 20:00 Vreeswijk 35+2 Geinoord 35+ team 2 0 - 4
C 02-11-2018 20:30 Geinoord 35+ team 2 JSV Nieuwegein 35+2 1 - 1
C 02-11-2018 21:00 Geinoord 35+ team 2 Brederodes 35+1 2 - 1
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 10-11-2018 13:30 Vriendenschaar 2 Geinoord 3 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
C 10-11-2018 14:30 Geinoord 4 JSV Nieuwegein 3 D. (Daniel) Elsendoorn 1 - 5
C 10-11-2018 13:00 Domstad Majella 3 Geinoord 5 M. (Maurice) vanMeel 3 - 2
C 10-11-2018 14:30 Lopik 5 Geinoord 6 H. (Harold) Letteboer 3 - 3
C 10-11-2018 11:30 Geinoord 7 OSM '75 5 M. (Mike) Knoop 2 - 1
C 10-11-2018 13:00 Geinoord JO19-2 Hertha JO19-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
C 10-11-2018 12:00 Geinoord JO16-1 Hooglanderveen JO16-1 T. (Tristan) Dekker 2 - 2
C 10-11-2018 11:45 Jonathan JO16-2 Geinoord JO16-2 P. (Peter) Uriot 2 - 1
C 10-11-2018 14:30 Geinoord JO17-1 Benschop JO17-1 T. (Tristan) Dekker 0 - 2
C 10-11-2018 12:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO17-4 Geinoord JO17-2 S.A.M. (Sander) Frie 1 - 1
C 10-11-2018 10:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO15-2 Geinoord JO15-2 R.I.D. (Renan) Yigit 3 - 5
C 10-11-2018 12:00 Geinoord JO15-3 JSV Nieuwegein JO15-3 B. (Berry) Stuut 1 - 8
C 10-11-2018 10:00 Geinoord JO15-4 Hercules JO15-5 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 10-11-2018 14:00 Geinoord JO14-1 AFC Quick 1890 JO14-1 S. (Scot) Simonis 3 - 4
C 10-11-2018 09:45 Geinoord JO14-2 DESTO JO14-1 M.J.J. (Martijn) Grootscholten 7 - 0
C 10-11-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO14-3 MSV '19 JO14-2 K. (Kevin) Legler 3 - 8
C 10-11-2018 vervallen UVV JO13-6 Geinoord JO13-4
C 10-11-2018 08:45 Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-1 Geinoord JO13-1 K.W. (Koen) Mocking 0 - 2
C 10-11-2018 11:00 Geinoord JO13-3 Meern De JO13-5 S. (Scot) Simonis 2 - 5
C 10-11-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO12-1 Meern De JO12-4 T. (Theo) Brandsma 10 - 1
C 10-11-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO12-2 DOSC JO12-3 D.H.J. (Daniel) Heijsman 3 - 3
C 10-11-2018 14:15 Geinoord JO12-3 Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-4 T. (Tim) Klever 4 - 4
C 10-11-2018 09:30 Woudenberg JO12-4 Geinoord JO12-4 H. (Henco) vanHolland 3 - 1
C 10-11-2018 09:00 Abcoude fc JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-1 M. (Mitchell) Hols 9 - 1
C 10-11-2018 13:45 OSM '75 JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-2 M. (Michelle) Liem 5 - 3
C 10-11-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO11-3 Lopik JO11-1 Y. (Yvonne) vanWijk 2 - 9
C 10-11-2018 08:45 Montfoort JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-4 J.M. (William) Bleij 5 - 0
C 10-11-2018 12:45 Geinoord JO11-5 Brederodes JO11-3 1 - 2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO11-6 PVC JO11-4
C 10-11-2018 vervallen VRC JO10-1 Geinoord JO10-1
C 10-11-2018 10:00 Geinoord JO10-2 Elinkwijk JO10-2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Sporting '70 JO10-3 Geinoord JO10-3
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO10-4 Brederodes JO10-2
C 10-11-2018 11:40 Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-8 Geinoord JO10-5
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Schalkwijk JO10-2 Geinoord JO10-6
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO9-1 PVCV JO9-3
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO9-2 Focus '07 JO9-2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen SCH '44 JO9-3 Geinoord JO9-3
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO9-4 Vreeswijk JO9-2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen DHSC JO8-1 Geinoord JO8-1
C 10-11-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO8-2 Jonathan JO8-2
C 10-11-2018 vervallen VVIJ JO8-3 Geinoord JO8-3
C 08-11-2018 19:00 Koninklijke HFC JO11-3 Geinoord JO11-1 0 - 6
C 06-11-2018 19:00 DESTO JO15-1 Geinoord JO15-1 R. (Rick) Paszotta 1 - 4
C 03-11-2018 14:30 Geinoord 1 VVGZ 1 J.H. (Joost) Bezemer 4 - 3
C 03-11-2018 11:30 Geinoord 2 Eemdijk 2 Z. (Zakaria) elOmri 3 - 2
C 03-11-2018 12:00 Lopik 2 Geinoord 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 03-11-2018 14:30 Geinoord 4 Montfoort 3 R. (René) Haaksman 5 - 1
C 03-11-2018 12:00 IJFC 6 Geinoord 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 6
C 03-11-2018 12:30 JSV Nieuwegein 6 Geinoord 6 J. (Jon) vanZoelen 7 - 0
C 03-11-2018 12:00 Geinoord 7 DVSU 5 M. (Mike) Knoop 0 - 1
C 03-11-2018 13:30 Geinoord JO19-2 Kampong JO19-3 J.N. (John) Sandifort 0 - 4
C 03-11-2018 12:30 SCH '44 JO19-1 Geinoord JO19-1 A. (Arjen) vanOsnabruggen 3 - 1
C 03-11-2018 10:30 SCH '44 JO16-1 Geinoord JO16-2 C.P. (Kees) van denBosch 12 - 5
C 03-11-2018 12:30 Geinoord JO16-1 Sparta Nijkerk JO16-1 T. (Tristan) Dekker 3 - 1
C 03-11-2018 11:30 Focus '07 JO17-2 Geinoord JO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
C 03-11-2018 09:45 IJFC JO17-2 Geinoord JO17-2 R.A.G (Rob) dePaauw 6 - 1
C 03-11-2018 10:15 MSV '19 JO15-1 Geinoord JO15-1 K. (Koen) Brouwers 1 - 3
C 03-11-2018 10:15 Geinoord JO15-2 VVIJ JO15-4 F. (Fred) vanStroe 16 - 2
C 03-11-2018 13:45 Focus '07 JO15-2 Geinoord JO15-3 T. (Thom) Copier 2 - 0
C 03-11-2018 11:55 MSV '19 JO15-2 Geinoord JO15-4 J. (Joram) vanHerpen 0 - 9
C 03-11-2018 14:00 Geinoord JO14-1 Hoogland JO14-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 03-11-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO14-2 VVIJ JO14-2 K. (Kevin) Legler 1 - 2
C 03-11-2018 11:30 Houten JO14-5 Geinoord JO14-3 P.B. (Peter) Krijnen 10 - 1
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO13-2007-1 Brederodes JO13-2007-1
C 03-11-2018 10:00 Roda'46 JO13-2007-1 Geinoord JO13-2007-1 J.P. (Hans-Peter) Kok 3 - 1
C 03-11-2018 08:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO13-1 Geinoord JO13-1 V.T. (Vincent) Bree 2 - 2
C 03-11-2018 11:30 Geinoord JO13-2 Schalkwijk JO13-1 H. (Houssin) elHadef 3 - 9
C 03-11-2018 08:50 Delta Sports JO13-4M Geinoord JO13-3 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 03-11-2018 08:30 PVCV JO12-3 Geinoord JO12-1 O. (Onno) Polak 4 - 2
C 03-11-2018 08:30 OSM '75 JO12-1 Geinoord JO12-2 M. (Michelle) Liem 9 - 6
C 03-11-2018 12:45 Geinoord JO12-3 Vreeswijk JO12-2 F.H. (Frodo) Lammers 3 - 9
C 03-11-2018 14:15 Geinoord JO12-4 Saestum JO12-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
C 03-11-2018 08:45 Geinoord JO11-1 PVCV JO11-1 3 - 5
C 03-11-2018 12:15 DESTO JO11-2 Geinoord JO11-2 E.J.N. (Edwin) Duijnisveld 3 - 7
C 03-11-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO11-3 Goy 't JO11-2 Y. (Yvonne) vanWijk 3 - 3
C 03-11-2018 08:45 Geinoord JO11-4 DESTO JO11-5 S.V. (Sander) Geurtsen 3 - 8
C 03-11-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar JO11-2 Geinoord JO11-5 5 - 5
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Odijk JO11-3 Geinoord JO11-6
C 03-11-2018 09:30 DOVO JO10-1 Geinoord JO10-1
C 03-11-2018 10:45 Maarssen JO10-3 Geinoord JO10-2
C 03-11-2018 vervallen DVSU JO10-3 Geinoord JO10-3
C 03-11-2018 12:30 Geinoord JO10-4 Vreeswijk JO10-3
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO10-5 FC Driebergen JO10-5M
C 03-11-2018 14:00 Geinoord JO10-6 Goy 't JO10-2
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO9-1 Meern De JO9-2
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO9-2 Vriendenschaar JO9-1
C 03-11-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO9-3 VVIJ JO9-5
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO9-4 Vliegdorp 't vv JO9-2
C 03-11-2018 08:30 Brederodes JO8-1 Geinoord JO8-1
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Saestum JO8-1 Geinoord JO8-2
C 03-11-2018 vervallen VVIJ JO8-2 Geinoord JO8-3
C 03-11-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO8-4 Focus '07 JO8-5
C 02-11-2018 20:00 Geinoord 35+ team 1 Vreeswijk 35+1 5 - 0
C 02-11-2018 20:30 JSV Nieuwegein 35+1 Geinoord 35+ team 1 0 - 3
C 02-11-2018 21:30 Focus '07 35+1 Geinoord 35+ team 1 0 - 3
C 02-11-2018 22:00 Geinoord 35+ team 1 VVIJ 35+1 1 - 1
C 02-11-2018 20:00 Vreeswijk 35+2 Geinoord 35+ team 2 0 - 4
C 02-11-2018 20:30 Geinoord 35+ team 2 JSV Nieuwegein 35+2 1 - 1
C 02-11-2018 21:00 Geinoord 35+ team 2 Brederodes 35+1 2 - 1
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 20-10-2018 14:30 Geinoord 4 SCH '44 3 R. (René) Haaksman 0 - 5
B 20-10-2018 12:15 Geinoord JO17-2 Zuidvogels HSV De JO17-3 T. (Tristan) Dekker 5 - 0
B 20-10-2018 13:00 Houten JO15-4 Geinoord JO15-4 M. (Martin) Embregts 5 - 5
B 20-10-2018 10:30 Geinoord JO14-3 Vreeswijk JO14-2 T. (Tristan) Dekker 15 - 0
B 20-10-2018 11:15 Zuidvogels HSV De JO13-2 Geinoord JO13-3 J. (Jurgen) Westland 9 - 1
B 20-10-2018 11:30 Geinoord JO12-1 IJFC JO12-1 2 - 9
B 20-10-2018 09:30 Houten JO11-5 Geinoord JO11-5 BB (Bram) Meijer 6 - 1
B 20-10-2018 08:45 Focus '07 JO10-1 Geinoord JO10-1 6 - 5
B 20-10-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO9-4 Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-5 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
B 20-10-2018 10:10 Geinoord JO8-1 JSV Nieuwegein JO8-2 20 - 6
B 15-09-2018 17:00 Nieuw Utrecht SV 1 Geinoord 1 I. (Ibrahim) Yavuz 4 - 1
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Geinoord 2 IJFC 3 F. (Fouad) Sidali 2 - 5
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Renswoude 2 Geinoord 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
B 15-09-2018 12:00 DVSA 2 Geinoord 4 R. (René) Haaksman 1 - 4
B 15-09-2018 14:00 Geinoord 6 Delta Sports '95 FC 11 H. (Harold) Letteboer 6 - 2
B 15-09-2018 13:30 Odijk 3 Geinoord 7 H.L.M. (Hans) deLigt 3 - 1
B 15-09-2018 15:00 Houten JO19-2 Geinoord JO19-1 F. (Frank) Grift 7 - 0
B 15-09-2018 13:00 GVVV JO19-2 Geinoord JO19-2 J.M. (Jan) Huizeling 0 - 3
B 15-09-2018 14:15 Geinoord JO16-1 Volendam (rkav) JO16-1 B.J. (Enno) Sixma 1 - 1
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Geinoord JO16-2 SDV Barneveld JO16-1 E. (Erik) Lokhorst 2 - 5
B 15-09-2018 13:10 Hercules JO17-3 Geinoord JO17-1 A. Dubbink 3 - 2
B 15-09-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO17-2 Renswoude JO17-2
B 15-09-2018 10:30 Geinoord JO15-1 Altius JO15-1 G. (Gabriel) Nusselder -
B 15-09-2018 10:00 IJFC JO15-1 Geinoord JO15-2 A.A.W (Ton) Schoonenberg 6 - 0
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar JO15-2 Geinoord JO15-3 G.F. (Gerard) Tomey 8 - 1
B 15-09-2018 08:30 IJFC JO15-3 Geinoord JO15-4 R. (Ruud) vanEijk 4 - 3
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Geinoord JO14-1 Brederodes JO14-1 T. (Tristan) Dekker 3 - 2
B 15-09-2018 08:30 VVIJ JO14-2 Geinoord JO14-2 T. (Theo) vanVroenhoven 4 - 3
B 15-09-2018 12:00 Geinoord JO14-3 Focus '07 JO14-3 Afgeschermd 1 - 12
B 15-09-2018 08:45 Focus 07 JO13-2007-1 Geinoord JO13-2007-1 H.J.E. (Harm) Bodewes 3 - 0
B 15-09-2018 08:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO13-3 Geinoord JO13-4 O.R. (Oscar) Velthuis 3 - 1
B 15-09-2018 09:30 Geinoord JO13-1 DSS JO13-1 J. (Johan) Bruggeman 1 - 1
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Geinoord JO13-2 AFC Quick 1890 JO13-2 H. (Houssin) elHadef 4 - 5
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Hooglanderveen JO13-3 Geinoord JO13-3 L.D. (Lucas) van deGrift 11 - 0
B 15-09-2018 09:55 Hercules JO12-3 Geinoord JO12-1 F. (Finn) Moolenaar 3 - 4
B 15-09-2018 11:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO12-2 Geinoord JO12-2 J. (Jeroen) Verweij 6 - 1
B 15-09-2018 12:15 Geinoord JO12-3 Focus '07 JO12-2 J. (Jan) Polman 1 - 0
B 15-09-2018 11:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO12-3 Geinoord JO12-4 Afgeschermd 9 - 2
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO11-1 FC Driebergen JO11-1 2 - 3
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO11-2 JSV Nieuwegein JO11-2 M.M.R. (Mathieu) Stijsiger 10 - 3
B 15-09-2018 09:15 Goy 't JO11-2 Geinoord JO11-3 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
B 15-09-2018 12:15 Geinoord JO11-4 VVIJ JO11-5 S.V. (Sander) Geurtsen 9 - 2
B 15-09-2018 13:45 Geinoord JO11-5 VVIJ JO11-6 6 - 3
B 15-09-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO11-6 Houten JO11-5
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO10-1 Vreeswijk JO10-1 14 - 2
B 15-09-2018 09:40 VVIJ JO10-5 Geinoord JO10-2 3 - 3
B 15-09-2018 11:00 Geinoord JO10-3 IJFC JO10-2 M.G. (Milton) Vaarnold 23 - 1
B 15-09-2018 09:45 Focus '07 JO10-3 Geinoord JO10-4 9 - 3
B 15-09-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO10-5 Brederodes JO10-5
B 15-09-2018 10:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO10-5 Geinoord JO10-6 P. C. (Pieter) Zomerman 4 - 6
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Geinoord JO9-1 DOVO JO9-2 0 - 8
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Geinoord JO9-2 VVIJ JO9-2 0 - 9
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Woudenberg JO9-2 Geinoord JO9-3 M (Marcel) Morren 10 - 2
B 15-09-2018 08:30 Saestum JO9-3 Geinoord JO9-4 3 - 6
B 15-09-2018 08:30 Brederodes JO8-1 Geinoord JO8-1 F. (Ferry) vanHelsdingen 3 - 9
B 15-09-2018 10:15 CDW JO8-2 Geinoord JO8-2 7 - 3
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO8-3 VVIJ JO8-2 J.P.A. (Danny) van denBerg 4 - 6
B 15-09-2018 09:40 VVIJ JO8-4 Geinoord JO8-4 G. (Guido) Vermeent 6 - 1
B 11-09-2018 19:00 Geinoord JO14-1 JSV Nieuwegein JO14-1 J.C.M. (Jos) Kolk 7 - 2
B 11-09-2018 19:30 BVV '31 JO13-1 Geinoord JO13-2 B.D. (Bertil) Bos 5 - 0
B 08-09-2018 14:30 JSV Nieuwegein 1 Geinoord 1 H. (Herman) Boon 4 - 1
B 08-09-2018 11:45 FC Aalsmeer 2 Geinoord 2 R. (Remy) Miedema 1 - 2
B 08-09-2018 12:30 Geinoord 3 Diemen sv. 2 J. (Jordy) Cornel 4 - 1
B 08-09-2018 14:30 Geinoord 4 Delta Sports '95 FC 4 I. (Ivo) Ballemans 5 - 0
B 08-09-2018 14:30 Brederodes 5 Geinoord 6 D. (Danny) Kuipers 3 - 2
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Geinoord 7 Vreeswijk 5 J.G. (Jeroen) vanVelden 1 - 2
B 08-09-2018 14:30 Geinoord JO19-1 Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-1 E. (Eddy) Meijer 0 - 7
B 08-09-2018 12:30 Geinoord JO19-2 AFC Quick 1890 JO19-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 13
B 08-09-2018 15:00 SVW 27 JO16-1 Geinoord JO16-1 B.J. (Enno) Sixma 4 - 4
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Kesteren JO16-1 Geinoord JO16-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
B 08-09-2018 13:00 AFC Quick 1890 JO17-2 Geinoord JO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
B 08-09-2018 14:30 BFC JO17-4 Geinoord JO17-2 F. (Frank) Griekspoor 5 - 3
B 08-09-2018 12:30 Geinoord JO15-1 Goy 't JO15-1 M.C.A. (Richard) Bordes 8 - 1
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Geinoord JO15-2 Lopik JO15-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Geinoord JO15-3 Brederodes JO15-2 H. (Houssin) elHadef 1 - 7
B 08-09-2018 14:30 Lopik JO15-3 Geinoord JO15-4 S. (Sem) Reissenweber 3 - 10
B 08-09-2018 09:30 Geinoord JO14-2 Vreeswijk JO14-1 J.C.M. (Jos) Kolk 7 - 0
B 08-09-2018 14:00 Geinoord JO13-4 IJFC JO13-3 T. (Tristan) Dekker 3 - 6
B 08-09-2018 08:45 Geinoord JO13-2007-1 VVIJ JO13-2007-1 F. (Fred) vanStroe 1 - 5
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Abcoude fc JO13-1 Geinoord JO13-1 J. (Johan) Bruggeman 0 - 1
B 08-09-2018 12:30 Geinoord JO13-2 IJFC JO13-1 T. (Tristan) Dekker 0 - 9
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO13-3 Renswoude JO13-1 H. (Houssin) elHadef 0 - 5
B 08-09-2018 08:30 Brederodes JO12-2 Geinoord JO12-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
B 08-09-2018 12:15 Geinoord JO12-2 MSV '19 JO12-3 J. (Jan) Polman 13 - 1
B 08-09-2018 12:15 Geinoord JO12-3 Brederodes JO12-3 F.H. (Frodo) Lammers 2 - 7
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO12-4 VVIJ JO12-4 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
B 08-09-2018 08:45 Focus '07 JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-1 M. (Mimoun) Khiniti 2 - 2
B 08-09-2018 09:45 Houten JO11-2 Geinoord JO11-2 JK (Jens) Lindhout 6 - 3
B 08-09-2018 08:30 Brederodes JO11-2 Geinoord JO11-3 Afgeschermd 9 - 2
B 08-09-2018 08:30 Vreeswijk JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-4 E. (Esmee) Aliar 3 - 1
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO11-5 IJFC JO11-3 7 - 3
B 08-09-2018 vervallen Montfoort JO11-2 Geinoord JO11-6
B 08-09-2018 08:30 Brederodes JO10-1 Geinoord JO10-1 1 - 11
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Geinoord JO10-2 Vreeswijk JO10-2 3 - 11
B 08-09-2018 13:30 Geinoord JO10-3 Lopik JO10-1 M.G. (Milton) Vaarnold 2 - 12
B 08-09-2018 09:45 Vreeswijk JO10-3 Geinoord JO10-4 D. (Danielle) Aliar 3 - 3
B 08-09-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO10-5 Focus '07 JO10-6
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO10-6 VVIJ JO10-10 11 - 8
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO9-1 Loosdrecht JO9-1 Afgeschermd 7 - 3
B 08-09-2018 09:00 VVZA JO9-2 Geinoord JO9-2 G. (Gijs) Bliekendaal 4 - 6
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 16-10-2018 20:00 Geinoord O23 Brederodes O23
V 28-08-2018 20:00 Benschop 1 Geinoord 1
V 25-08-2018 14:30 Delta Sports '95 1 Geinoord 1
V 25-08-2018 12:30 DOSC JO19-1 Geinoord JO19-1 1-1
V 25-08-2018 10:00 Schoonhoven JO16-1 Geinoord JO16-1 0-4
V 21-08-2018 20:00 Geinoord 1 FC Almere
V 30-06-2018 13:00 Brederodes JO19-1 Geinoord JO19-1
V 23-06-2018 14:30 Geinoord JO19-1 SV Rap /dreamteam A. van Dijk (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-06-2018 20:00 Eemnes JO19-1 Geinoord JO19-1



SV Geinoord
Sportpark Parkhout,
Parkhout 1 in Nieuwegein  
T 030-6065393
M Communicatie@svgeinoord.nl
opgericht 14 juli 1952
Terug naar boven