Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 20-10-2018 14:30 Geinoord 1 Heerjansdam 1 Afgeschermd 0 - 5
C 20-10-2018 11:30 Geinoord 2 Woudenberg 2 S. (Samir) Bazzahi 2 - 4
C 20-10-2018 13:45 Kampong 2 Geinoord 3 M. (Mike) Veenendaal 1 - 4
B 20-10-2018 14:30 Geinoord 4 SCH '44 3 R. (René) Haaksman 0 - 5
C 20-10-2018 12:00 Brederodes JO19-1 Geinoord JO19-1 T.S. (Tim) Verhulst 0 - 4
B 20-10-2018 12:15 Geinoord JO17-2 Zuidvogels HSV De JO17-3 T. (Tristan) Dekker 5 - 0
B 20-10-2018 13:00 Houten JO15-4 Geinoord JO15-4 M. (Martin) Embregts 5 - 5
B 20-10-2018 10:30 Geinoord JO14-3 Vreeswijk JO14-2 T. (Tristan) Dekker 15 - 0
C 20-10-2018 vervallen Houten JO13-2007-2 Geinoord JO13-2007-1
B 20-10-2018 11:15 Zuidvogels HSV De JO13-2 Geinoord JO13-3 J. (Jurgen) Westland 9 - 1
B 20-10-2018 11:30 Geinoord JO12-1 IJFC JO12-1 2 - 9
B 20-10-2018 09:30 Houten JO11-5 Geinoord JO11-5 BB (Bram) Meijer 6 - 1
B 20-10-2018 08:45 Focus '07 JO10-1 Geinoord JO10-1 6 - 5
C 20-10-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO9-1 DVSU JO9-1
B 20-10-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO9-4 Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-5 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
B 20-10-2018 10:10 Geinoord JO8-1 JSV Nieuwegein JO8-2 20 - 6
C 20-10-2018 vervallen IJFC JO8-2 Geinoord JO8-4
C 17-10-2018 17:45 Geinoord JO10-3 Delta Sports JO10-5M
C 17-10-2018 18:00 Vianen JO8-1 Geinoord JO8-4
V 16-10-2018 20:00 Geinoord O23 Brederodes O23
C 13-10-2018 14:30 Montfoort 1 Geinoord 1 E.D.E. (Eddy) vanYren 4 - 1
C 13-10-2018 12:30 Odysseus '91 2 Geinoord 2 J. (Jan) van derHout 5 - 1
C 13-10-2018 12:00 Geinoord 3 DVSU 2 J.W. (Jan Willem) vanGameren 1 - 10
C 13-10-2018 14:00 IJFC 5 Geinoord 4 R. (René) Haaksman 2 - 2
C 13-10-2018 14:30 Brederodes 3 Geinoord 5 R. (Rick) Jongerius 4 - 3
C 13-10-2018 11:00 Vianen 2 Geinoord 6 M. (Martijn) Heerkens 8 - 4
C 13-10-2018 10:30 Geinoord 7 VSC 5 R. (René) Haaksman 3 - 2
C 13-10-2018 16:05 PVCV JO19-3 Geinoord JO19-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 13-10-2018 14:30 Geinoord JO19-1 Benschop JO19-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 13-10-2018 12:15 Geinoord JO16-1 MSV '19 JO16-1 B.J. (Enno) Sixma 3 - 0
C 13-10-2018 10:05 Hercules JO16-2 Geinoord JO16-2 C. (Casper) Kaasschieter 1 - 8
C 13-10-2018 11:00 Odijk JO17-1 Geinoord JO17-1 M. (Marcel) deBoer 5 - 2
C 13-10-2018 13:15 Geinoord JO17-2 VVIJ JO17-5 A. (Abdel) Ouahadi 0 - 7
C 13-10-2018 10:30 Geinoord JO15-1 PVC JO15-1 J.C.M. (Jos) Kolk 8 - 1
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO15-2 Jonathan JO15-3
C 13-10-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar JO15-3 Geinoord JO15-3 G.F. (Gerard) Tomey 0 - 0
C 13-10-2018 14:00 Geinoord JO14-1 DOVO JO14-1 T. (Tristan) Dekker 4 - 6
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Faja Lobi KDS JO14-1 Geinoord JO14-2
C 13-10-2018 14:00 DEV Doorn JO14-1 Geinoord JO14-2 G.G.A. (Gijs) Kramer 1 - 11
C 13-10-2018 10:00 UVV JO14-4 Geinoord JO14-3 Afgeschermd 7 - 6
C 13-10-2018 08:45 Geinoord JO13-2007-1 Jonathan JO13-2007-2 T. (Tristan) Dekker 4 - 1
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO13-4 Houten JO13-4
C 13-10-2018 10:45 Hercules JO13-1 Geinoord JO13-1 J. (Johan) Bruggeman 0 - 3
C 13-10-2018 11:30 Geinoord JO13-2 Kampong JO13-2 A. (Abdel) Ouahadi 3 - 8
C 13-10-2018 08:30 Vriendenschaar JO13-2 Geinoord JO13-3 Afgeschermd 0 - 7
C 13-10-2018 08:30 Brederodes JO12-2 Geinoord JO12-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
C 13-10-2018 10:00 SVM JO12-2 Geinoord JO12-2 M. (Martijn) Lamers 9 - 6
C 13-10-2018 12:45 Geinoord JO12-3 Houten JO12-4 Afgeschermd 6 - 5
C 13-10-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO12-4 DOSC JO12-4 Afgeschermd 0 - 8
C 13-10-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO11-1 BFC JO11-2 1 - 6
C 13-10-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO11-2 Meern De JO11-3 17 - 2
C 13-10-2018 11:50 Meern De JO11-5M Geinoord JO11-3 M.J.M. (Martijn) Philippa 5 - 3
C 13-10-2018 14:15 Geinoord JO11-4 SV Vechtzoom JO11-2 S.V. (Sander) Geurtsen 5 - 7
C 13-10-2018 09:00 Kampong JO11-6 Geinoord JO11-5 Afgeschermd 7 - 2
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Vriendenschaar JO11-3 Geinoord JO11-6
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Hercules JO10-1 Geinoord JO10-1
C 13-10-2018 09:30 UVV JO10-3 Geinoord JO10-2
C 13-10-2018 12:30 Geinoord JO10-3 PVCV JO10-6
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Lopik JO10-2 Geinoord JO10-4
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Nieuw Utrecht SV JO10-1 Geinoord JO10-4
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO10-5 Kampong JO10-8
C 13-10-2018 12:30 Geinoord JO10-6 Vianen JO10-1
C 13-10-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO9-1 Brederodes JO9-1
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO9-2 DESTO JO9-4
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO9-3 IJFC JO9-2
C 13-10-2018 10:15 Lopik JO9-2 Geinoord JO9-4
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO8-3 UVV JO8-4
C 13-10-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO8-4 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-4
C 06-10-2018 14:30 Geinoord 1 Nieuw Lekkerland 1 S. (Sjaak) DeWild 1 - 2
C 06-10-2018 11:30 Geinoord 2 Valleivogels 2 E.J. (Erick) van deWouw 2 - 0
C 06-10-2018 11:45 Focus '07 2 Geinoord 3 G. (Gijs) Baars 1 - 4
C 06-10-2018 14:30 Geinoord 4 Focus '07 3 R. (René) Haaksman 0 - 4
C 06-10-2018 12:30 Geinoord 5 Lopik 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
C 06-10-2018 12:30 Geinoord 6 Montfoort 4 H. (Harold) Letteboer 4 - 0
C 06-10-2018 12:00 IJFC 10 Geinoord 7 G. (Gjalt) Spiekstra 2 - 3
C 06-10-2018 15:00 Geinoord JO19-2 DVSU JO19-1 T. (Tristan) Dekker 3 - 8
C 06-10-2018 13:35 PVCV JO19-1 Geinoord JO19-1 G.C.J. (Patrick) vanTilborgh 3 - 1
C 06-10-2018 09:30 Geinoord JO16-2 Hertha JO16-1 J.N. (John) Sandifort 2 - 5
C 06-10-2018 10:30 CDW JO16-1 Geinoord JO16-1 B.J. (Enno) Sixma 1 - 1
C 06-10-2018 11:30 Geinoord JO17-1 UVV JO17-3 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 06-10-2018 13:15 Vriendenschaar JO17-2 Geinoord JO17-2 P. (Peter) Vermeulen 2 - 1
C 06-10-2018 10:00 Brederodes JO15-1 Geinoord JO15-1 T.S. (Tim) Verhulst 1 - 12
C 06-10-2018 12:30 Kampong JO15-3 Geinoord JO15-2 J.H. (Joost) Besjes 3 - 5
C 06-10-2018 11:00 Geinoord JO15-3 Lopik JO15-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 7
C 06-10-2018 14:30 Geinoord JO15-4 PVCV JO15-5 A. (Abdel) Ouahadi 9 - 3
C 06-10-2018 12:30 Waterwijk asc JO14-1 Geinoord JO14-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 06-10-2018 10:30 Geinoord JO14-2 Meern De JO14-3 H. (Houssin) elHadef 4 - 4
C 06-10-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO14-3 DESTO JO14-3 A. (Abdel) Ouahadi 1 - 3
C 06-10-2018 10:30 Brederodes JO13-2007-1 Geinoord JO13-2007-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 06-10-2018 10:00 Focus '07 JO13-3 Geinoord JO13-4 N.M.J. (Nick) van derGun 2 - 9
C 06-10-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO13-1 Kampong JO13-1 M.D.S.A. (Massimo) Castiglione 2 - 2
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Altius JO13-3 Geinoord JO13-2
C 06-10-2018 09:30 Geinoord JO13-3 Houten JO13-3 K. (Kevin) Legler 2 - 2
C 06-10-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO12-1 Hercules JO12-4 T. (Theo) Brandsma 1 - 4
C 06-10-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO12-2 Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-3 D.H.J. (Daniel) Heijsman 2 - 8
C 06-10-2018 10:00 JSV Nieuwegein JO12-2 Geinoord JO12-3 W. (Willem) Smits 8 - 1
C 06-10-2018 12:15 DOVO JO12-6 Geinoord JO12-4 Afgeschermd 20 - 0
C 06-10-2018 10:15 FC Aalsmeer JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-1 Afgeschermd 7 - 2
C 06-10-2018 10:00 JSV Nieuwegein JO11-2 Geinoord JO11-2 J.H. (Justin) Axwijk 0 - 6
C 06-10-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO11-3 Benschop JO11-1 Y. (Yvonne) vanWijk 1 - 3
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 20-10-2018 14:30 Geinoord 1 Heerjansdam 1 Afgeschermd 0 - 5
C 20-10-2018 11:30 Geinoord 2 Woudenberg 2 S. (Samir) Bazzahi 2 - 4
C 20-10-2018 13:45 Kampong 2 Geinoord 3 M. (Mike) Veenendaal 1 - 4
C 20-10-2018 12:00 Brederodes JO19-1 Geinoord JO19-1 T.S. (Tim) Verhulst 0 - 4
C 20-10-2018 vervallen Houten JO13-2007-2 Geinoord JO13-2007-1
C 20-10-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO9-1 DVSU JO9-1
C 20-10-2018 vervallen IJFC JO8-2 Geinoord JO8-4
C 17-10-2018 17:45 Geinoord JO10-3 Delta Sports JO10-5M
C 17-10-2018 18:00 Vianen JO8-1 Geinoord JO8-4
C 13-10-2018 14:30 Montfoort 1 Geinoord 1 E.D.E. (Eddy) vanYren 4 - 1
C 13-10-2018 12:30 Odysseus '91 2 Geinoord 2 J. (Jan) van derHout 5 - 1
C 13-10-2018 12:00 Geinoord 3 DVSU 2 J.W. (Jan Willem) vanGameren 1 - 10
C 13-10-2018 14:00 IJFC 5 Geinoord 4 R. (René) Haaksman 2 - 2
C 13-10-2018 14:30 Brederodes 3 Geinoord 5 R. (Rick) Jongerius 4 - 3
C 13-10-2018 11:00 Vianen 2 Geinoord 6 M. (Martijn) Heerkens 8 - 4
C 13-10-2018 10:30 Geinoord 7 VSC 5 R. (René) Haaksman 3 - 2
C 13-10-2018 16:05 PVCV JO19-3 Geinoord JO19-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 13-10-2018 14:30 Geinoord JO19-1 Benschop JO19-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 13-10-2018 12:15 Geinoord JO16-1 MSV '19 JO16-1 B.J. (Enno) Sixma 3 - 0
C 13-10-2018 10:05 Hercules JO16-2 Geinoord JO16-2 C. (Casper) Kaasschieter 1 - 8
C 13-10-2018 11:00 Odijk JO17-1 Geinoord JO17-1 M. (Marcel) deBoer 5 - 2
C 13-10-2018 13:15 Geinoord JO17-2 VVIJ JO17-5 A. (Abdel) Ouahadi 0 - 7
C 13-10-2018 10:30 Geinoord JO15-1 PVC JO15-1 J.C.M. (Jos) Kolk 8 - 1
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO15-2 Jonathan JO15-3
C 13-10-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar JO15-3 Geinoord JO15-3 G.F. (Gerard) Tomey 0 - 0
C 13-10-2018 14:00 Geinoord JO14-1 DOVO JO14-1 T. (Tristan) Dekker 4 - 6
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Faja Lobi KDS JO14-1 Geinoord JO14-2
C 13-10-2018 14:00 DEV Doorn JO14-1 Geinoord JO14-2 G.G.A. (Gijs) Kramer 1 - 11
C 13-10-2018 10:00 UVV JO14-4 Geinoord JO14-3 Afgeschermd 7 - 6
C 13-10-2018 08:45 Geinoord JO13-2007-1 Jonathan JO13-2007-2 T. (Tristan) Dekker 4 - 1
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO13-4 Houten JO13-4
C 13-10-2018 10:45 Hercules JO13-1 Geinoord JO13-1 J. (Johan) Bruggeman 0 - 3
C 13-10-2018 11:30 Geinoord JO13-2 Kampong JO13-2 A. (Abdel) Ouahadi 3 - 8
C 13-10-2018 08:30 Vriendenschaar JO13-2 Geinoord JO13-3 Afgeschermd 0 - 7
C 13-10-2018 08:30 Brederodes JO12-2 Geinoord JO12-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
C 13-10-2018 10:00 SVM JO12-2 Geinoord JO12-2 M. (Martijn) Lamers 9 - 6
C 13-10-2018 12:45 Geinoord JO12-3 Houten JO12-4 Afgeschermd 6 - 5
C 13-10-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO12-4 DOSC JO12-4 Afgeschermd 0 - 8
C 13-10-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO11-1 BFC JO11-2 1 - 6
C 13-10-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO11-2 Meern De JO11-3 17 - 2
C 13-10-2018 11:50 Meern De JO11-5M Geinoord JO11-3 M.J.M. (Martijn) Philippa 5 - 3
C 13-10-2018 14:15 Geinoord JO11-4 SV Vechtzoom JO11-2 S.V. (Sander) Geurtsen 5 - 7
C 13-10-2018 09:00 Kampong JO11-6 Geinoord JO11-5 Afgeschermd 7 - 2
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Vriendenschaar JO11-3 Geinoord JO11-6
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Hercules JO10-1 Geinoord JO10-1
C 13-10-2018 09:30 UVV JO10-3 Geinoord JO10-2
C 13-10-2018 12:30 Geinoord JO10-3 PVCV JO10-6
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Lopik JO10-2 Geinoord JO10-4
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Nieuw Utrecht SV JO10-1 Geinoord JO10-4
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO10-5 Kampong JO10-8
C 13-10-2018 12:30 Geinoord JO10-6 Vianen JO10-1
C 13-10-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO9-1 Brederodes JO9-1
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO9-2 DESTO JO9-4
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO9-3 IJFC JO9-2
C 13-10-2018 10:15 Lopik JO9-2 Geinoord JO9-4
C 13-10-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO8-3 UVV JO8-4
C 13-10-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO8-4 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-4
C 06-10-2018 14:30 Geinoord 1 Nieuw Lekkerland 1 S. (Sjaak) DeWild 1 - 2
C 06-10-2018 11:30 Geinoord 2 Valleivogels 2 E.J. (Erick) van deWouw 2 - 0
C 06-10-2018 11:45 Focus '07 2 Geinoord 3 G. (Gijs) Baars 1 - 4
C 06-10-2018 14:30 Geinoord 4 Focus '07 3 R. (René) Haaksman 0 - 4
C 06-10-2018 12:30 Geinoord 5 Lopik 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
C 06-10-2018 12:30 Geinoord 6 Montfoort 4 H. (Harold) Letteboer 4 - 0
C 06-10-2018 12:00 IJFC 10 Geinoord 7 G. (Gjalt) Spiekstra 2 - 3
C 06-10-2018 15:00 Geinoord JO19-2 DVSU JO19-1 T. (Tristan) Dekker 3 - 8
C 06-10-2018 13:35 PVCV JO19-1 Geinoord JO19-1 G.C.J. (Patrick) vanTilborgh 3 - 1
C 06-10-2018 09:30 Geinoord JO16-2 Hertha JO16-1 J.N. (John) Sandifort 2 - 5
C 06-10-2018 10:30 CDW JO16-1 Geinoord JO16-1 B.J. (Enno) Sixma 1 - 1
C 06-10-2018 11:30 Geinoord JO17-1 UVV JO17-3 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 06-10-2018 13:15 Vriendenschaar JO17-2 Geinoord JO17-2 P. (Peter) Vermeulen 2 - 1
C 06-10-2018 10:00 Brederodes JO15-1 Geinoord JO15-1 T.S. (Tim) Verhulst 1 - 12
C 06-10-2018 12:30 Kampong JO15-3 Geinoord JO15-2 J.H. (Joost) Besjes 3 - 5
C 06-10-2018 11:00 Geinoord JO15-3 Lopik JO15-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 7
C 06-10-2018 14:30 Geinoord JO15-4 PVCV JO15-5 A. (Abdel) Ouahadi 9 - 3
C 06-10-2018 12:30 Waterwijk asc JO14-1 Geinoord JO14-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 06-10-2018 10:30 Geinoord JO14-2 Meern De JO14-3 H. (Houssin) elHadef 4 - 4
C 06-10-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO14-3 DESTO JO14-3 A. (Abdel) Ouahadi 1 - 3
C 06-10-2018 10:30 Brederodes JO13-2007-1 Geinoord JO13-2007-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 06-10-2018 10:00 Focus '07 JO13-3 Geinoord JO13-4 N.M.J. (Nick) van derGun 2 - 9
C 06-10-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO13-1 Kampong JO13-1 M.D.S.A. (Massimo) Castiglione 2 - 2
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Altius JO13-3 Geinoord JO13-2
C 06-10-2018 09:30 Geinoord JO13-3 Houten JO13-3 K. (Kevin) Legler 2 - 2
C 06-10-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO12-1 Hercules JO12-4 T. (Theo) Brandsma 1 - 4
C 06-10-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO12-2 Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-3 D.H.J. (Daniel) Heijsman 2 - 8
C 06-10-2018 10:00 JSV Nieuwegein JO12-2 Geinoord JO12-3 W. (Willem) Smits 8 - 1
C 06-10-2018 12:15 DOVO JO12-6 Geinoord JO12-4 Afgeschermd 20 - 0
C 06-10-2018 10:15 FC Aalsmeer JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-1 Afgeschermd 7 - 2
C 06-10-2018 10:00 JSV Nieuwegein JO11-2 Geinoord JO11-2 J.H. (Justin) Axwijk 0 - 6
C 06-10-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO11-3 Benschop JO11-1 Y. (Yvonne) vanWijk 1 - 3
C 06-10-2018 09:50 Meern De JO11-7 Geinoord JO11-4 L (Lars) Verschuren 10 - 3
C 06-10-2018 12:45 Geinoord JO11-5 MSV '19 JO11-3 5 - 14
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO11-6 Hercules JO11-7
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO10-1 DHSC JO10-1
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO10-2 Vreeswijk JO10-2
C 06-10-2018 11:30 Bilt De FC JO10-5 Geinoord JO10-3
C 06-10-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO10-4 VVIJ JO10-7
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Brederodes JO10-4 Geinoord JO10-5
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Meern De JO10-10 Geinoord JO10-6
C 06-10-2018 vervallen MSV '19 JO9-1 Geinoord JO9-1
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Hercules JO9-3 Geinoord JO9-2
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 20-10-2018 14:30 Geinoord 4 SCH '44 3 R. (René) Haaksman 0 - 5
B 20-10-2018 12:15 Geinoord JO17-2 Zuidvogels HSV De JO17-3 T. (Tristan) Dekker 5 - 0
B 20-10-2018 13:00 Houten JO15-4 Geinoord JO15-4 M. (Martin) Embregts 5 - 5
B 20-10-2018 10:30 Geinoord JO14-3 Vreeswijk JO14-2 T. (Tristan) Dekker 15 - 0
B 20-10-2018 11:15 Zuidvogels HSV De JO13-2 Geinoord JO13-3 J. (Jurgen) Westland 9 - 1
B 20-10-2018 11:30 Geinoord JO12-1 IJFC JO12-1 2 - 9
B 20-10-2018 09:30 Houten JO11-5 Geinoord JO11-5 BB (Bram) Meijer 6 - 1
B 20-10-2018 08:45 Focus '07 JO10-1 Geinoord JO10-1 6 - 5
B 20-10-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO9-4 Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-5 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
B 20-10-2018 10:10 Geinoord JO8-1 JSV Nieuwegein JO8-2 20 - 6
B 15-09-2018 17:00 Nieuw Utrecht SV 1 Geinoord 1 I. (Ibrahim) Yavuz 4 - 1
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Geinoord 2 IJFC 3 F. (Fouad) Sidali 2 - 5
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Renswoude 2 Geinoord 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
B 15-09-2018 12:00 DVSA 2 Geinoord 4 R. (René) Haaksman 1 - 4
B 15-09-2018 14:00 Geinoord 6 Delta Sports '95 FC 11 H. (Harold) Letteboer 6 - 2
B 15-09-2018 13:30 Odijk 3 Geinoord 7 H.L.M. (Hans) deLigt 3 - 1
B 15-09-2018 13:00 GVVV JO19-2 Geinoord JO19-2 J.M. (Jan) Huizeling 0 - 3
B 15-09-2018 15:00 Houten JO19-2 Geinoord JO19-1 F. (Frank) Grift 7 - 0
B 15-09-2018 14:15 Geinoord JO16-1 Volendam (rkav) JO16-1 B.J. (Enno) Sixma 1 - 1
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Geinoord JO16-2 SDV Barneveld JO16-1 E. (Erik) Lokhorst 2 - 5
B 15-09-2018 13:10 Hercules JO17-3 Geinoord JO17-1 A. Dubbink 3 - 2
B 15-09-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO17-2 Renswoude JO17-2
B 15-09-2018 10:30 Geinoord JO15-1 Altius JO15-1 Afgeschermd -
B 15-09-2018 10:00 IJFC JO15-1 Geinoord JO15-2 A.A.W (Ton) Schoonenberg 6 - 0
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar JO15-2 Geinoord JO15-3 G.F. (Gerard) Tomey 8 - 1
B 15-09-2018 08:30 IJFC JO15-3 Geinoord JO15-4 R. (Ruud) vanEijk 4 - 3
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Geinoord JO14-1 Brederodes JO14-1 T. (Tristan) Dekker 3 - 2
B 15-09-2018 08:30 VVIJ JO14-2 Geinoord JO14-2 T. (Theo) vanVroenhoven 4 - 3
B 15-09-2018 12:00 Geinoord JO14-3 Focus '07 JO14-3 Afgeschermd 1 - 12
B 15-09-2018 08:45 Focus 07 JO13-2007-1 Geinoord JO13-2007-1 H.J.E. (Harm) Bodewes 3 - 0
B 15-09-2018 08:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO13-3 Geinoord JO13-4 O.R. (Oscar) Velthuis 3 - 1
B 15-09-2018 09:30 Geinoord JO13-1 DSS JO13-1 J. (Johan) Bruggeman 1 - 1
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Geinoord JO13-2 AFC Quick 1890 JO13-2 H. (Houssin) elHadef 4 - 5
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Hooglanderveen JO13-3 Geinoord JO13-3 L.D. (Lucas) van deGrift 11 - 0
B 15-09-2018 09:55 Hercules JO12-3 Geinoord JO12-1 F. (Finn) Moolenaar 3 - 4
B 15-09-2018 11:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO12-2 Geinoord JO12-2 J. (Jeroen) Verweij 6 - 1
B 15-09-2018 12:15 Geinoord JO12-3 Focus '07 JO12-2 J. (Jan) Polman 1 - 0
B 15-09-2018 11:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO12-3 Geinoord JO12-4 Afgeschermd 9 - 2
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO11-1 FC Driebergen JO11-1 2 - 3
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO11-2 JSV Nieuwegein JO11-2 M.M.R. (Mathieu) Stijsiger 10 - 3
B 15-09-2018 09:15 Goy 't JO11-2 Geinoord JO11-3 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
B 15-09-2018 12:15 Geinoord JO11-4 VVIJ JO11-5 S.V. (Sander) Geurtsen 9 - 2
B 15-09-2018 13:45 Geinoord JO11-5 VVIJ JO11-6 6 - 3
B 15-09-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO11-6 Houten JO11-5
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO10-1 Vreeswijk JO10-1 14 - 2
B 15-09-2018 09:40 VVIJ JO10-5 Geinoord JO10-2 3 - 3
B 15-09-2018 11:00 Geinoord JO10-3 IJFC JO10-2 M.G. (Milton) Vaarnold 23 - 1
B 15-09-2018 09:45 Focus '07 JO10-3 Geinoord JO10-4 9 - 3
B 15-09-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO10-5 Brederodes JO10-5
B 15-09-2018 10:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO10-5 Geinoord JO10-6 P. C. (Pieter) Zomerman 4 - 6
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Geinoord JO9-1 DOVO JO9-2 0 - 8
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Geinoord JO9-2 VVIJ JO9-2 0 - 9
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Woudenberg JO9-2 Geinoord JO9-3 M (Marcel) Morren 10 - 2
B 15-09-2018 08:30 Saestum JO9-3 Geinoord JO9-4 3 - 6
B 15-09-2018 08:30 Brederodes JO8-1 Geinoord JO8-1 F. (Ferry) Helsdingen van 3 - 9
B 15-09-2018 10:15 CDW JO8-2 Geinoord JO8-2 7 - 3
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO8-3 VVIJ JO8-2 J.P.A. (Danny) van denBerg 4 - 6
B 15-09-2018 09:40 VVIJ JO8-4 Geinoord JO8-4 G. (Guido) Vermeent 6 - 1
B 11-09-2018 19:00 Geinoord JO14-1 JSV Nieuwegein JO14-1 J.C.M. (Jos) Kolk 7 - 2
B 11-09-2018 19:30 BVV '31 JO13-1 Geinoord JO13-2 B.D. (Bertil) Bos 5 - 0
B 08-09-2018 14:30 JSV Nieuwegein 1 Geinoord 1 S.G. (Bas) deHaan 4 - 1
B 08-09-2018 11:45 FC Aalsmeer 2 Geinoord 2 R. (Remy) Miedema 1 - 2
B 08-09-2018 12:30 Geinoord 3 Diemen sv. 2 J. (Jordy) Cornel 4 - 1
B 08-09-2018 14:30 Geinoord 4 Delta Sports '95 FC 4 I. (Ivo) Ballemans 5 - 0
B 08-09-2018 14:30 Brederodes 5 Geinoord 6 D. (Danny) Kuipers 3 - 2
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Geinoord 7 Vreeswijk 5 J.G. (Jeroen) vanVelden 1 - 2
B 08-09-2018 12:30 Geinoord JO19-2 AFC Quick 1890 JO19-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 13
B 08-09-2018 14:30 Geinoord JO19-1 Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-1 E. (Eddy) Meijer 0 - 7
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Kesteren JO16-1 Geinoord JO16-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
B 08-09-2018 15:00 SVW 27 JO16-1 Geinoord JO16-1 B.J. (Enno) Sixma 4 - 4
B 08-09-2018 13:00 AFC Quick 1890 JO17-2 Geinoord JO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
B 08-09-2018 14:30 BFC JO17-4 Geinoord JO17-2 F. (Frank) Griekspoor 5 - 3
B 08-09-2018 12:30 Geinoord JO15-1 Goy 't JO15-1 M.C.A. (Richard) Bordes 8 - 1
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Geinoord JO15-2 Lopik JO15-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Geinoord JO15-3 Brederodes JO15-2 H. (Houssin) elHadef 1 - 7
B 08-09-2018 14:30 Lopik JO15-3 Geinoord JO15-4 S. (Sem) Reissenweber 3 - 10
B 08-09-2018 09:30 Geinoord JO14-2 Vreeswijk JO14-1 J.C.M. (Jos) Kolk 7 - 0
B 08-09-2018 08:45 Geinoord JO13-2007-1 VVIJ JO13-2007-1 F. (Fred) vanStroe 1 - 5
B 08-09-2018 14:00 Geinoord JO13-4 IJFC JO13-3 T. (Tristan) Dekker 3 - 6
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Abcoude fc JO13-1 Geinoord JO13-1 J. (Johan) Bruggeman 0 - 1
B 08-09-2018 12:30 Geinoord JO13-2 IJFC JO13-1 T. (Tristan) Dekker 0 - 9
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO13-3 Renswoude JO13-1 H. (Houssin) elHadef 0 - 5
B 08-09-2018 08:30 Brederodes JO12-2 Geinoord JO12-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
B 08-09-2018 12:15 Geinoord JO12-2 MSV '19 JO12-3 J. (Jan) Polman 13 - 1
B 08-09-2018 12:15 Geinoord JO12-3 Brederodes JO12-3 F.H. (Frodo) Lammers 2 - 7
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO12-4 VVIJ JO12-4 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
B 08-09-2018 08:45 Focus '07 JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-1 M. (Mimoun) Khiniti 2 - 2
B 08-09-2018 09:45 Houten JO11-2 Geinoord JO11-2 JK (Jens) Lindhout 6 - 3
B 08-09-2018 08:30 Brederodes JO11-2 Geinoord JO11-3 Afgeschermd 9 - 2
B 08-09-2018 08:30 Vreeswijk JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-4 E. (Esmee) Aliar 3 - 1
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO11-5 IJFC JO11-3 7 - 3
B 08-09-2018 vervallen Montfoort JO11-2 Geinoord JO11-6
B 08-09-2018 08:30 Brederodes JO10-1 Geinoord JO10-1 1 - 11
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Geinoord JO10-2 Vreeswijk JO10-2 3 - 11
B 08-09-2018 13:30 Geinoord JO10-3 Lopik JO10-1 M.G. (Milton) Vaarnold 2 - 12
B 08-09-2018 09:45 Vreeswijk JO10-3 Geinoord JO10-4 D. (Danielle) Aliar 3 - 3
B 08-09-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO10-5 Focus '07 JO10-6
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO10-6 VVIJ JO10-10 11 - 8
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO9-1 Loosdrecht JO9-1 Afgeschermd 7 - 3
B 08-09-2018 09:00 VVZA JO9-2 Geinoord JO9-2 G. (Gijs) Bliekendaal 4 - 6
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 16-10-2018 20:00 Geinoord O23 Brederodes O23
V 28-08-2018 20:00 Benschop 1 Geinoord 1
V 25-08-2018 14:30 Delta Sports '95 1 Geinoord 1
V 25-08-2018 12:30 DOSC JO19-1 Geinoord JO19-1 1-1
V 25-08-2018 10:00 Schoonhoven JO16-1 Geinoord JO16-1 0-4
V 21-08-2018 20:00 Geinoord 1 FC Almere
V 30-06-2018 13:00 Brederodes JO19-1 Geinoord JO19-1
V 23-06-2018 14:30 Geinoord JO19-1 SV Rap /dreamteam A. van Dijk (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-06-2018 20:00 Eemnes JO19-1 Geinoord JO19-1



SV Geinoord
Sportpark Parkhout,
Parkhout 1 in Nieuwegein  
T 030-6065393
M Communicatie@svgeinoord.nl
opgericht 14 juli 1952
Terug naar boven