Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 13-12-2018 19:30 VSC 9 Geinoord 5 C. vanSoest 1 - 1
C 12-12-2018 18:00 Geinoord JO8-4 Benschop JO8-1
C 08-12-2018 14:30 Geinoord 1 GJS 1 M.P. (Maurick) vanDijk 3 - 2
C 08-12-2018 11:30 Geinoord 2 Elinkwijk 2 E. (Elmer) Stouten 0 - 0
C 08-12-2018 14:00 IJFC 4 Geinoord 3 J. (Jelmer) Bus 4 - 2
C 08-12-2018 14:30 Geinoord 4 VVIJ 2 R. (René) Haaksman 4 - 1
C 08-12-2018 12:00 Houten 4 Geinoord 5 F. (Frank) Grift 2 - 3
C 08-12-2018 14:45 Vreeswijk 5 Geinoord 6 C. (Carel) Snellenberg 0 - 1
C 08-12-2018 11:00 Geinoord 7 JSV Nieuwegein 7 M. (Mike) Knoop 0 - 2
C 08-12-2018 14:30 Geinoord JO19-2 VVIJ JO19-2 T. (Tristan) Dekker -
C 08-12-2018 12:00 Geinoord JO16-1 JSV Nieuwegein JO16-1 T. (Tristan) Dekker 5 - 3
C 08-12-2018 11:30 DESTO JO17-2 Geinoord JO17-1 F.T. (Frits) Velthuijs 3 - 3
C 08-12-2018 12:00 Bunnik \'73 JO17-1 Geinoord JO17-2 R. (Ralph) Heirman 7 - 2
C 08-12-2018 11:00 SCH \'44 JO15-1 Geinoord JO15-1 M.C.A. (Richard) Bordes 1 - 0
C 08-12-2018 10:00 Geinoord JO15-2 PVCV JO15-3 H. (Houssin) elHadef 6 - 0
C 08-12-2018 12:45 Geinoord JO15-3 IJFC JO15-2 H. (Houssin) elHadef 6 - 1
C 08-12-2018 09:30 Geinoord JO15-4 OSM \'75 JO15-2 Afgeschermd 6 - 3
C 08-12-2018 14:00 Geinoord JO14-1 VRC JO14-1 S. (Scot) Simonis 5 - 2
C 08-12-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO14-2 UVV JO14-2 Afgeschermd 6 - 0
C 08-12-2018 12:30 Vreeswijk JO14-2 Geinoord JO14-3 P.H. (Patrick) vanMeenen -
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO13-4 Kampong JO13-6
C 08-12-2018 08:45 UVV JO13-7 Geinoord JO13-4 Y. (Younes) elYandouzi 1 - 3
C 08-12-2018 08:45 Geinoord JO13-2007-1 UVV JO13-2007-1 T. (Tristan) Dekker 1 - 3
C 08-12-2018 13:00 AFC Quick 1890 JO13-1 Geinoord JO13-1 R.J. (Rick) Verheij 2 - 3
C 08-12-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO13-2 CDW JO13-2 S. (Scot) Simonis 2 - 4
C 08-12-2018 13:00 Lopik JO13-2 Geinoord JO13-3 Afgeschermd 4 - 4
C 08-12-2018 10:00 JSV Nieuwegein JO12-1 Geinoord JO12-1 P.G. (Pepijn) Wassenaar 8 - 2
C 08-12-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO12-3 VVIJ JO12-4 -
C 08-12-2018 13:00 Geinoord JO12-4 Delta Sports JO12-5M 1 - 4
C 08-12-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO11-1 Elinkwijk JO11-1 1 - 1
C 08-12-2018 08:30 MSV \'19 JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-2 Afgeschermd 9 - 2
C 08-12-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO11-3 Woerden JO11-1 Y. (Yvonne) vanWijk 4 - 8
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO11-3 Sporting \\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\
C 08-12-2018 11:20 PVCV JO11-5 Geinoord JO11-4 4 - 2
C 08-12-2018 08:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO11-3 Geinoord JO11-5 19 - 3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen SCH \\\\\\\'44 JO10-2 Geinoord JO10-2
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Houten JO10-4 Geinoord JO10-3
C 08-12-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO10-4 JSV Nieuwegein JO10-3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO10-5 Focus \\\\\\\'07 JO10-5
C 08-12-2018 vervallen JSV Nieuwegein JO10-6 Geinoord JO10-6
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO9-1 OSM \\\\\\\'75 JO9-1
C 08-12-2018 10:00 Geinoord JO9-2 Bilt De FC JO9-3
C 08-12-2018 10:00 Geinoord JO9-3 Benschop JO9-1
C 08-12-2018 12:45 Geinoord JO9-4 IJFC JO9-4
C 08-12-2018 09:00 Hertha JO8-1 Geinoord JO8-1
C 08-12-2018 vervallen HDS JO8-2 Geinoord JO8-2
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Vriendenschaar JO8-2 Geinoord JO8-3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO8-4 VVIJ JO8-6
V 04-12-2018 18:00 FC Utrecht JO15 Geinoord JO16-1
C 01-12-2018 14:30 LRC 1 Geinoord 1 B.L.J.M.M. (Bernard) Elissen 4 - 0
C 01-12-2018 11:30 JSV Nieuwegein 2 Geinoord 2 M. (Maarten Joël) terVelde 2 - 1
C 01-12-2018 12:00 Geinoord 3 Houten 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 01-12-2018 14:30 SCH \'44 4 Geinoord 4 H. (Hans) vanBemmel 1 - 1
C 01-12-2018 11:30 Geinoord 5 Vreeswijk 4 B. (Bert) vanDoorn 2 - 2
C 01-12-2018 13:00 Geinoord 6 Brederodes 4 H. (Houssin) elHadef 0 - 4
C 01-12-2018 15:30 Delta Sports \'95 FC 7 Geinoord 7 A.C. (Ad) Vergouwe 2 - 2
C 01-12-2018 14:55 Hercules JO19-3 Geinoord JO19-2 Afgeschermd 7 - 2
C 01-12-2018 14:30 Geinoord JO19-1 JSV Nieuwegein JO19-1 T. (Tristan) Dekker 1 - 1
C 01-12-2018 17:00 Zwaluwen Utrecht \'11 JO16-1 Geinoord JO16-1 B.J. (Enno) Sixma 1 - 6
C 01-12-2018 09:45 Geinoord JO16-2 PVCV JO16-1 H. (Houssin) elHadef 2 - 6
C 01-12-2018 12:00 Geinoord JO17-1 Meern De JO17-3 R. (Rene) van derLouw 1 - 3
C 01-12-2018 09:30 Geinoord JO17-2 DESTO JO17-3 R. (René) Haaksman 3 - 1
C 01-12-2018 10:00 Geinoord JO15-1 VVIJ JO15-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 01-12-2018 12:00 Bunnik \'73 JO15-1 Geinoord JO15-2 T.E. (Tejo) vanGeffen 1 - 2
C 01-12-2018 13:25 VVIJ JO15-5 Geinoord JO15-3 B. (Bram) vanMaanenberg 4 - 0
C 01-12-2018 08:30 IJFC JO15-3 Geinoord JO15-4 G. (Serge) vanSoest 3 - 5
C 01-12-2018 13:45 Kampong JO14-1 Geinoord JO14-1 M. (Mert) Junuzov 2 - 1
C 01-12-2018 10:00 Brederodes JO14-2 Geinoord JO14-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 12
C 01-12-2018 14:00 Geinoord JO14-3 DVSU JO14-2 J. (Jan) Polman 19 - 2
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Vianen JO13-1 Geinoord JO13-4
C 01-12-2018 14:15 Geinoord JO13-4 PVCV JO13-5 W.J.J. (Wijnand) Wolfis 4 - 3
C 01-12-2018 10:00 DESTO JO13-2007-1 Geinoord JO13-2007-1 I. (Ibrahim) Gürsoy 5 - 2
C 01-12-2018 09:30 Geinoord JO13-1 GVVV JO13-1 M.C.H. (Mark) van denBerg 3 - 2
C 01-12-2018 10:15 Bunnik \'73 JO13-1 Geinoord JO13-2 R.P. (Robbie) vanMourik 22 - 0
C 01-12-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO13-3 Nieuw Utrecht SV JO13-1 R. (Remko) tenKoppel 0 - 3
C 01-12-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO12-1 VVIJ JO12-3 T. (Theo) Brandsma 5 - 3
C 01-12-2018 11:15 DOVO JO12-2 Geinoord JO12-2 D. (Daniël) Pragt 4 - 3
C 01-12-2018 10:10 PVCV JO12-4 Geinoord JO12-3 M.H. (Marcel) Egels 7 - 2
C 01-12-2018 13:45 VRC JO12-4 Geinoord JO12-4 5 - 2
C 01-12-2018 10:30 Huizen JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-1 M.C. (Maarten) Boot 5 - 0
C 01-12-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO11-2 PVC JO11-1 M.J.J. (Martijn) Grootscholten 3 - 6
C 01-12-2018 11:40 VVIJ JO11-4 Geinoord JO11-3 E. (Erik) Jensen 1 - 0
C 01-12-2018 12:45 Geinoord JO11-4 UVV JO11-5 S.V. (Sander) Geurtsen 5 - 2
C 01-12-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO11-5 VVIJ JO11-6 4 - 2
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO10-1 UVV JO10-1
C 01-12-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO10-2 Meern De JO10-4
C 01-12-2018 10:00 DEV Doorn JO10-3 Geinoord JO10-3
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO10-4 PVCV JO10-7
C 01-12-2018 11:30 Houten JO10-6 Geinoord JO10-5
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO10-6 IJFC JO10-3
C 01-12-2018 08:30 UVV JO9-2 Geinoord JO9-1
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Sporting '70 JO9-2 Geinoord JO9-2
C 01-12-2018 08:45 Focus '07 JO9-3 Geinoord JO9-3
C 01-12-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar JO9-2 Geinoord JO9-4
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO8-1 JSV Nieuwegein JO8-1G
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO8-3 Brederodes JO8-2
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Vreeswijk JO8-1 Geinoord JO8-4
C 28-11-2018 19:00 Houten JO13-2 Geinoord JO13-2 S. (Scot) Simonis 2 - 0
C 24-11-2018 14:30 Geinoord 1 WNC 1 S. (Sjaak) DeWild 0 - 4
C 24-11-2018 11:30 Geinoord 2 IJFC 2 G.A. (Gerard) Verbree 2 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 13-12-2018 19:30 VSC 9 Geinoord 5 C. vanSoest 1 - 1
C 12-12-2018 18:00 Geinoord JO8-4 Benschop JO8-1
C 08-12-2018 14:30 Geinoord 1 GJS 1 M.P. (Maurick) vanDijk 3 - 2
C 08-12-2018 11:30 Geinoord 2 Elinkwijk 2 E. (Elmer) Stouten 0 - 0
C 08-12-2018 14:00 IJFC 4 Geinoord 3 J. (Jelmer) Bus 4 - 2
C 08-12-2018 14:30 Geinoord 4 VVIJ 2 R. (René) Haaksman 4 - 1
C 08-12-2018 12:00 Houten 4 Geinoord 5 F. (Frank) Grift 2 - 3
C 08-12-2018 14:45 Vreeswijk 5 Geinoord 6 C. (Carel) Snellenberg 0 - 1
C 08-12-2018 11:00 Geinoord 7 JSV Nieuwegein 7 M. (Mike) Knoop 0 - 2
C 08-12-2018 14:30 Geinoord JO19-2 VVIJ JO19-2 T. (Tristan) Dekker -
C 08-12-2018 12:00 Geinoord JO16-1 JSV Nieuwegein JO16-1 T. (Tristan) Dekker 5 - 3
C 08-12-2018 11:30 DESTO JO17-2 Geinoord JO17-1 F.T. (Frits) Velthuijs 3 - 3
C 08-12-2018 12:00 Bunnik \'73 JO17-1 Geinoord JO17-2 R. (Ralph) Heirman 7 - 2
C 08-12-2018 11:00 SCH \'44 JO15-1 Geinoord JO15-1 M.C.A. (Richard) Bordes 1 - 0
C 08-12-2018 10:00 Geinoord JO15-2 PVCV JO15-3 H. (Houssin) elHadef 6 - 0
C 08-12-2018 12:45 Geinoord JO15-3 IJFC JO15-2 H. (Houssin) elHadef 6 - 1
C 08-12-2018 09:30 Geinoord JO15-4 OSM \'75 JO15-2 Afgeschermd 6 - 3
C 08-12-2018 14:00 Geinoord JO14-1 VRC JO14-1 S. (Scot) Simonis 5 - 2
C 08-12-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO14-2 UVV JO14-2 Afgeschermd 6 - 0
C 08-12-2018 12:30 Vreeswijk JO14-2 Geinoord JO14-3 P.H. (Patrick) vanMeenen -
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO13-4 Kampong JO13-6
C 08-12-2018 08:45 UVV JO13-7 Geinoord JO13-4 Y. (Younes) elYandouzi 1 - 3
C 08-12-2018 08:45 Geinoord JO13-2007-1 UVV JO13-2007-1 T. (Tristan) Dekker 1 - 3
C 08-12-2018 13:00 AFC Quick 1890 JO13-1 Geinoord JO13-1 R.J. (Rick) Verheij 2 - 3
C 08-12-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO13-2 CDW JO13-2 S. (Scot) Simonis 2 - 4
C 08-12-2018 13:00 Lopik JO13-2 Geinoord JO13-3 Afgeschermd 4 - 4
C 08-12-2018 10:00 JSV Nieuwegein JO12-1 Geinoord JO12-1 P.G. (Pepijn) Wassenaar 8 - 2
C 08-12-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO12-3 VVIJ JO12-4 -
C 08-12-2018 13:00 Geinoord JO12-4 Delta Sports JO12-5M 1 - 4
C 08-12-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO11-1 Elinkwijk JO11-1 1 - 1
C 08-12-2018 08:30 MSV \'19 JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-2 Afgeschermd 9 - 2
C 08-12-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO11-3 Woerden JO11-1 Y. (Yvonne) vanWijk 4 - 8
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO11-3 Sporting \\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\
C 08-12-2018 11:20 PVCV JO11-5 Geinoord JO11-4 4 - 2
C 08-12-2018 08:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO11-3 Geinoord JO11-5 19 - 3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen SCH \\\\\\\'44 JO10-2 Geinoord JO10-2
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Houten JO10-4 Geinoord JO10-3
C 08-12-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO10-4 JSV Nieuwegein JO10-3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO10-5 Focus \\\\\\\'07 JO10-5
C 08-12-2018 vervallen JSV Nieuwegein JO10-6 Geinoord JO10-6
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO9-1 OSM \\\\\\\'75 JO9-1
C 08-12-2018 10:00 Geinoord JO9-2 Bilt De FC JO9-3
C 08-12-2018 10:00 Geinoord JO9-3 Benschop JO9-1
C 08-12-2018 12:45 Geinoord JO9-4 IJFC JO9-4
C 08-12-2018 09:00 Hertha JO8-1 Geinoord JO8-1
C 08-12-2018 vervallen HDS JO8-2 Geinoord JO8-2
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Vriendenschaar JO8-2 Geinoord JO8-3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO8-4 VVIJ JO8-6
C 01-12-2018 14:30 LRC 1 Geinoord 1 B.L.J.M.M. (Bernard) Elissen 4 - 0
C 01-12-2018 11:30 JSV Nieuwegein 2 Geinoord 2 M. (Maarten Joël) terVelde 2 - 1
C 01-12-2018 12:00 Geinoord 3 Houten 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 01-12-2018 14:30 SCH \'44 4 Geinoord 4 H. (Hans) vanBemmel 1 - 1
C 01-12-2018 11:30 Geinoord 5 Vreeswijk 4 B. (Bert) vanDoorn 2 - 2
C 01-12-2018 13:00 Geinoord 6 Brederodes 4 H. (Houssin) elHadef 0 - 4
C 01-12-2018 15:30 Delta Sports \'95 FC 7 Geinoord 7 A.C. (Ad) Vergouwe 2 - 2
C 01-12-2018 14:55 Hercules JO19-3 Geinoord JO19-2 Afgeschermd 7 - 2
C 01-12-2018 14:30 Geinoord JO19-1 JSV Nieuwegein JO19-1 T. (Tristan) Dekker 1 - 1
C 01-12-2018 17:00 Zwaluwen Utrecht \'11 JO16-1 Geinoord JO16-1 B.J. (Enno) Sixma 1 - 6
C 01-12-2018 09:45 Geinoord JO16-2 PVCV JO16-1 H. (Houssin) elHadef 2 - 6
C 01-12-2018 12:00 Geinoord JO17-1 Meern De JO17-3 R. (Rene) van derLouw 1 - 3
C 01-12-2018 09:30 Geinoord JO17-2 DESTO JO17-3 R. (René) Haaksman 3 - 1
C 01-12-2018 10:00 Geinoord JO15-1 VVIJ JO15-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 01-12-2018 12:00 Bunnik \'73 JO15-1 Geinoord JO15-2 T.E. (Tejo) vanGeffen 1 - 2
C 01-12-2018 13:25 VVIJ JO15-5 Geinoord JO15-3 B. (Bram) vanMaanenberg 4 - 0
C 01-12-2018 08:30 IJFC JO15-3 Geinoord JO15-4 G. (Serge) vanSoest 3 - 5
C 01-12-2018 13:45 Kampong JO14-1 Geinoord JO14-1 M. (Mert) Junuzov 2 - 1
C 01-12-2018 10:00 Brederodes JO14-2 Geinoord JO14-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 12
C 01-12-2018 14:00 Geinoord JO14-3 DVSU JO14-2 J. (Jan) Polman 19 - 2
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Vianen JO13-1 Geinoord JO13-4
C 01-12-2018 14:15 Geinoord JO13-4 PVCV JO13-5 W.J.J. (Wijnand) Wolfis 4 - 3
C 01-12-2018 10:00 DESTO JO13-2007-1 Geinoord JO13-2007-1 I. (Ibrahim) Gürsoy 5 - 2
C 01-12-2018 09:30 Geinoord JO13-1 GVVV JO13-1 M.C.H. (Mark) van denBerg 3 - 2
C 01-12-2018 10:15 Bunnik \'73 JO13-1 Geinoord JO13-2 R.P. (Robbie) vanMourik 22 - 0
C 01-12-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO13-3 Nieuw Utrecht SV JO13-1 R. (Remko) tenKoppel 0 - 3
C 01-12-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO12-1 VVIJ JO12-3 T. (Theo) Brandsma 5 - 3
C 01-12-2018 11:15 DOVO JO12-2 Geinoord JO12-2 D. (Daniël) Pragt 4 - 3
C 01-12-2018 10:10 PVCV JO12-4 Geinoord JO12-3 M.H. (Marcel) Egels 7 - 2
C 01-12-2018 13:45 VRC JO12-4 Geinoord JO12-4 5 - 2
C 01-12-2018 10:30 Huizen JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-1 M.C. (Maarten) Boot 5 - 0
C 01-12-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO11-2 PVC JO11-1 M.J.J. (Martijn) Grootscholten 3 - 6
C 01-12-2018 11:40 VVIJ JO11-4 Geinoord JO11-3 E. (Erik) Jensen 1 - 0
C 01-12-2018 12:45 Geinoord JO11-4 UVV JO11-5 S.V. (Sander) Geurtsen 5 - 2
C 01-12-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO11-5 VVIJ JO11-6 4 - 2
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO10-1 UVV JO10-1
C 01-12-2018 11:15 Geinoord JO10-2 Meern De JO10-4
C 01-12-2018 10:00 DEV Doorn JO10-3 Geinoord JO10-3
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO10-4 PVCV JO10-7
C 01-12-2018 11:30 Houten JO10-6 Geinoord JO10-5
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO10-6 IJFC JO10-3
C 01-12-2018 08:30 UVV JO9-2 Geinoord JO9-1
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Sporting '70 JO9-2 Geinoord JO9-2
C 01-12-2018 08:45 Focus '07 JO9-3 Geinoord JO9-3
C 01-12-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar JO9-2 Geinoord JO9-4
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO8-1 JSV Nieuwegein JO8-1G
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO8-3 Brederodes JO8-2
C 01-12-2018 vervallen Vreeswijk JO8-1 Geinoord JO8-4
C 28-11-2018 19:00 Houten JO13-2 Geinoord JO13-2 S. (Scot) Simonis 2 - 0
C 24-11-2018 14:30 Geinoord 1 WNC 1 S. (Sjaak) DeWild 0 - 4
C 24-11-2018 11:30 Geinoord 2 IJFC 2 G.A. (Gerard) Verbree 2 - 0
C 24-11-2018 10:00 Odysseus '91 3 Geinoord 3 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 20-10-2018 14:30 Geinoord 4 SCH '44 3 R. (René) Haaksman 0 - 5
B 20-10-2018 12:15 Geinoord JO17-2 Zuidvogels HSV De JO17-3 T. (Tristan) Dekker 5 - 0
B 20-10-2018 13:00 Houten JO15-4 Geinoord JO15-4 M. (Martin) Embregts 5 - 5
B 20-10-2018 10:30 Geinoord JO14-3 Vreeswijk JO14-2 T. (Tristan) Dekker 15 - 0
B 20-10-2018 11:15 Zuidvogels HSV De JO13-2 Geinoord JO13-3 J. (Jurgen) Westland 9 - 1
B 20-10-2018 11:30 Geinoord JO12-1 IJFC JO12-1 2 - 9
B 20-10-2018 09:30 Houten JO11-5 Geinoord JO11-5 BB (Bram) Meijer 6 - 1
B 20-10-2018 08:45 Focus '07 JO10-1 Geinoord JO10-1 6 - 5
B 20-10-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO9-4 Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-5 Afgeschermd 1 - 6
B 20-10-2018 10:10 Geinoord JO8-1 JSV Nieuwegein JO8-2 20 - 6
B 15-09-2018 17:00 Nieuw Utrecht SV 1 Geinoord 1 I. (Ibrahim) Yavuz 4 - 1
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Geinoord 2 IJFC 3 F. (Fouad) Sidali 2 - 5
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Renswoude 2 Geinoord 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
B 15-09-2018 12:00 DVSA 2 Geinoord 4 R. (René) Haaksman 1 - 4
B 15-09-2018 14:00 Geinoord 6 Delta Sports '95 FC 11 H. (Harold) Letteboer 6 - 2
B 15-09-2018 13:30 Odijk 3 Geinoord 7 H.L.M. (Hans) deLigt 3 - 1
B 15-09-2018 13:00 GVVV JO19-2 Geinoord JO19-2 J.M. (Jan) Huizeling 0 - 3
B 15-09-2018 15:00 Houten JO19-2 Geinoord JO19-1 F. (Frank) Grift 7 - 0
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Geinoord JO16-2 SDV Barneveld JO16-1 E. (Erik) Lokhorst 2 - 5
B 15-09-2018 14:15 Geinoord JO16-1 Volendam (rkav) JO16-1 B.J. (Enno) Sixma 1 - 1
B 15-09-2018 13:10 Hercules JO17-3 Geinoord JO17-1 A. Dubbink 3 - 2
B 15-09-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO17-2 Renswoude JO17-2
B 15-09-2018 10:30 Geinoord JO15-1 Altius JO15-1 G. (Gabriel) Nusselder -
B 15-09-2018 10:00 IJFC JO15-1 Geinoord JO15-2 A.A.W (Ton) Schoonenberg 6 - 0
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Vriendenschaar JO15-2 Geinoord JO15-3 G.F. (Gerard) Tomey 8 - 1
B 15-09-2018 08:30 IJFC JO15-3 Geinoord JO15-4 R. (Ruud) vanEijk 4 - 3
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Geinoord JO14-1 Brederodes JO14-1 T. (Tristan) Dekker 3 - 2
B 15-09-2018 08:30 VVIJ JO14-2 Geinoord JO14-2 T. (Theo) vanVroenhoven 4 - 3
B 15-09-2018 12:00 Geinoord JO14-3 Focus '07 JO14-3 Afgeschermd 1 - 12
B 15-09-2018 08:45 Focus 07 JO13-2007-1 Geinoord JO13-2007-1 H.J.E. (Harm) Bodewes 3 - 0
B 15-09-2018 08:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO13-3 Geinoord JO13-4 O.R. (Oscar) Velthuis 3 - 1
B 15-09-2018 09:30 Geinoord JO13-1 DSS JO13-1 J. (Johan) Bruggeman 1 - 1
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Geinoord JO13-2 AFC Quick 1890 JO13-2 H. (Houssin) elHadef 4 - 5
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Hooglanderveen JO13-3 Geinoord JO13-3 L.D. (Lucas) van deGrift 11 - 0
B 15-09-2018 09:55 Hercules JO12-3 Geinoord JO12-1 F. (Finn) Moolenaar 3 - 4
B 15-09-2018 11:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO12-2 Geinoord JO12-2 J. (Jeroen) Verweij 6 - 1
B 15-09-2018 12:15 Geinoord JO12-3 Focus '07 JO12-2 J. (Jan) Polman 1 - 0
B 15-09-2018 11:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO12-3 Geinoord JO12-4 Afgeschermd 9 - 2
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO11-1 FC Driebergen JO11-1 2 - 3
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO11-2 JSV Nieuwegein JO11-2 M.M.R. (Mathieu) Stijsiger 10 - 3
B 15-09-2018 09:15 Goy 't JO11-2 Geinoord JO11-3 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
B 15-09-2018 12:15 Geinoord JO11-4 VVIJ JO11-5 S.V. (Sander) Geurtsen 9 - 2
B 15-09-2018 13:45 Geinoord JO11-5 VVIJ JO11-6 6 - 3
B 15-09-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO11-6 Houten JO11-5
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO10-1 Vreeswijk JO10-1 14 - 2
B 15-09-2018 09:40 VVIJ JO10-5 Geinoord JO10-2 3 - 3
B 15-09-2018 11:00 Geinoord JO10-3 IJFC JO10-2 M.G. (Milton) Vaarnold 23 - 1
B 15-09-2018 09:45 Focus '07 JO10-3 Geinoord JO10-4 9 - 3
B 15-09-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO10-5 Brederodes JO10-5
B 15-09-2018 10:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO10-5 Geinoord JO10-6 P. C. (Pieter) Zomerman 4 - 6
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Geinoord JO9-1 DOVO JO9-2 0 - 8
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Geinoord JO9-2 VVIJ JO9-2 0 - 9
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Woudenberg JO9-2 Geinoord JO9-3 M (Marcel) Morren 10 - 2
B 15-09-2018 08:30 Saestum JO9-3 Geinoord JO9-4 3 - 6
B 15-09-2018 08:30 Brederodes JO8-1 Geinoord JO8-1 F. (Ferry) vanHelsdingen 3 - 9
B 15-09-2018 10:15 CDW JO8-2 Geinoord JO8-2 7 - 3
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO8-3 VVIJ JO8-2 J.P.A. (Danny) van denBerg 4 - 6
B 15-09-2018 09:40 VVIJ JO8-4 Geinoord JO8-4 G. (Guido) Vermeent 6 - 1
B 11-09-2018 19:00 Geinoord JO14-1 JSV Nieuwegein JO14-1 J.C.M. (Jos) Kolk 7 - 2
B 11-09-2018 19:30 BVV '31 JO13-1 Geinoord JO13-2 B.D. (Bertil) Bos 5 - 0
B 08-09-2018 14:30 JSV Nieuwegein 1 Geinoord 1 H. (Herman) Boon 4 - 1
B 08-09-2018 11:45 FC Aalsmeer 2 Geinoord 2 R. (Remy) Miedema 1 - 2
B 08-09-2018 12:30 Geinoord 3 Diemen sv. 2 J. (Jordy) Cornel 4 - 1
B 08-09-2018 14:30 Geinoord 4 Delta Sports '95 FC 4 I. (Ivo) Ballemans 5 - 0
B 08-09-2018 14:30 Brederodes 5 Geinoord 6 D. (Danny) Kuipers 3 - 2
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Geinoord 7 Vreeswijk 5 J.G. (Jeroen) vanVelden 1 - 2
B 08-09-2018 14:30 Geinoord JO19-1 Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-1 E. (Eddy) Meijer 0 - 7
B 08-09-2018 12:30 Geinoord JO19-2 AFC Quick 1890 JO19-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 13
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Kesteren JO16-1 Geinoord JO16-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
B 08-09-2018 15:00 SVW 27 JO16-1 Geinoord JO16-1 B.J. (Enno) Sixma 4 - 4
B 08-09-2018 13:00 AFC Quick 1890 JO17-2 Geinoord JO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
B 08-09-2018 14:30 BFC JO17-4 Geinoord JO17-2 F. (Frank) Griekspoor 5 - 3
B 08-09-2018 12:30 Geinoord JO15-1 Goy 't JO15-1 M.C.A. (Richard) Bordes 8 - 1
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Geinoord JO15-2 Lopik JO15-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
B 08-09-2018 10:30 Geinoord JO15-3 Brederodes JO15-2 H. (Houssin) elHadef 1 - 7
B 08-09-2018 14:30 Lopik JO15-3 Geinoord JO15-4 S. (Sem) Reissenweber 3 - 10
B 08-09-2018 09:30 Geinoord JO14-2 Vreeswijk JO14-1 J.C.M. (Jos) Kolk 7 - 0
B 08-09-2018 14:00 Geinoord JO13-4 IJFC JO13-3 T. (Tristan) Dekker 3 - 6
B 08-09-2018 08:45 Geinoord JO13-2007-1 VVIJ JO13-2007-1 F. (Fred) vanStroe 1 - 5
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Abcoude fc JO13-1 Geinoord JO13-1 J. (Johan) Bruggeman 0 - 1
B 08-09-2018 12:30 Geinoord JO13-2 IJFC JO13-1 T. (Tristan) Dekker 0 - 9
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO13-3 Renswoude JO13-1 H. (Houssin) elHadef 0 - 5
B 08-09-2018 08:30 Brederodes JO12-2 Geinoord JO12-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
B 08-09-2018 12:15 Geinoord JO12-2 MSV '19 JO12-3 J. (Jan) Polman 13 - 1
B 08-09-2018 12:15 Geinoord JO12-3 Brederodes JO12-3 F.H. (Frodo) Lammers 2 - 7
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO12-4 VVIJ JO12-4 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
B 08-09-2018 08:45 Focus '07 JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-1 M. (Mimoun) Khiniti 2 - 2
B 08-09-2018 09:45 Houten JO11-2 Geinoord JO11-2 JK (Jens) Lindhout 6 - 3
B 08-09-2018 08:30 Brederodes JO11-2 Geinoord JO11-3 Afgeschermd 9 - 2
B 08-09-2018 08:30 Vreeswijk JO11-1 Geinoord JO11-4 E. (Esmee) Aliar 3 - 1
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO11-5 IJFC JO11-3 7 - 3
B 08-09-2018 vervallen Montfoort JO11-2 Geinoord JO11-6
B 08-09-2018 08:30 Brederodes JO10-1 Geinoord JO10-1 1 - 11
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Geinoord JO10-2 Vreeswijk JO10-2 3 - 11
B 08-09-2018 13:30 Geinoord JO10-3 Lopik JO10-1 M.G. (Milton) Vaarnold 2 - 12
B 08-09-2018 09:45 Vreeswijk JO10-3 Geinoord JO10-4 D. (Danielle) Aliar 3 - 3
B 08-09-2018 vervallen Geinoord JO10-5 Focus '07 JO10-6
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO10-6 VVIJ JO10-10 11 - 8
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Geinoord JO9-1 Loosdrecht JO9-1 Afgeschermd 7 - 3
B 08-09-2018 09:00 VVZA JO9-2 Geinoord JO9-2 G. (Gijs) Bliekendaal 4 - 6
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 04-12-2018 18:00 FC Utrecht JO15 Geinoord JO16-1
V 21-11-2018 19:30 Geinoord 1 FC Creators
V 16-10-2018 20:00 Geinoord O23 Brederodes O23
V 28-08-2018 20:00 Benschop 1 Geinoord 1
V 25-08-2018 14:30 Delta Sports '95 1 Geinoord 1
V 25-08-2018 12:30 DOSC JO19-1 Geinoord JO19-1 1-1
V 25-08-2018 10:00 Schoonhoven JO16-1 Geinoord JO16-1 0-4
V 21-08-2018 20:00 Geinoord 1 FC Almere
V 30-06-2018 13:00 Brederodes JO19-1 Geinoord JO19-1
V 23-06-2018 14:30 Geinoord JO19-1 SV Rap /dreamteam A. van Dijk (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-06-2018 20:00 Eemnes JO19-1 Geinoord JO19-1



SV Geinoord
Sportpark Parkhout,
Parkhout 1 in Nieuwegein  
T 030-6065393
M Communicatie@svgeinoord.nl
opgericht 14 juli 1952
Terug naar boven