• Wedstrijdprogramma

  • DatumThuisUitCompetitieAanvangAccommodatieVeld
    28-09-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-1IJFC JO9-1regulier17:30Sportpark ParkhoutVeld 2b
    29-09-2021JSV Nieuwegein 6Geinoord Nieuwegein 3beker20:00Sportpark Galecopveld 6
    29-09-2021Geinoord JO15-1GVVV JO15-1oefen19:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 1
    02-10-2021Benschop 1Geinoord Nieuwegein 1regulier14:30Sportpark Benschopveld 1
    02-10-2021Rivierwijkers 2Geinoord Nieuwegein 2regulier12:00Sportpark Koningswegveld 1-Rivierwijkers
    02-10-2021Meern De 4Geinoord Nieuwegein 3regulier12:45Sportpark De Meernveld 2
    02-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein 4Brederodes 7regulier14:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 3
    02-10-2021Lopik 4Geinoord Nieuwegein 5regulier14:30Sportpark Lopikveld 3
    02-10-2021DHSC JO19-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO19-1regulier14:00Sportpark Thorbeckeveld 1
    02-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO19-2Sporting '70 JO19-2regulier14:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 5
    02-10-2021VVIJ JO17-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-1regulier12:30Sportpark Groenvlietveld 2-VVIJ
    02-10-2021Jonathan JO16-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-2regulier10:30Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 7
    02-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-3Vreeswijk JO16-1regulier11:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 3
    02-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-1Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-1regulier14:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 1
    02-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-2Brederodes JO15-2regulier12:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 4
    02-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-1Jonathan JO14-2regulier11:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 1
    02-10-2021Benschop JO14-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-2regulier12:00Sportpark Benschopveld 1
    02-10-2021Vreeswijk JO13-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-1regulier11:30Sportpark Zandveldveld 4
    02-10-2021Maarssen JO13-3Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-2regulier11:00Sportpark Daalseweideveld 5
    02-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-3Houten JO13-4regulier09:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 3
    02-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-1Legmeervogels JO12-1regulier09:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 7
    02-10-2021VVIJ JO12-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-2regulier14:00Sportpark Groenvlietveld 4-VVIJ
    02-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-3VVIJ JO12-4regulier08:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 2
    02-10-2021DVSU JO12-4Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-4regulier13:00Sportpark LunettenVeld 3 DVSU
    02-10-2021Focus '07 JO11-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-1regulier10:15Sportpark Parijschveld 4A
    02-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-2IJFC JO11-1regulier09:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 7
    02-10-2021VVIJ JO11-4Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-3regulier14:00Sportpark Groenvlietveld 4-VVIJ
    02-10-2021Focus '07 JO10-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-1regulier10:00Sportpark Parijschveld 3A1
    02-10-2021Houten JO10-3Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-2regulier10:30Sportpark Oud WulvenVeld 8A-1 - RV (6*6)
    02-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-3Brederodes JO10-3regulier10:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 2
    02-10-2021Brederodes JO10-4Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-4regulier08:30Sportpark Blankensteijnveld 3-Brederodes
    02-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-5VVIJ JO10-3regulier10:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 2
    02-10-2021Focus '07 JO9-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-1regulier10:00Sportpark Parijschveld 3B2
    02-10-2021OSM '75 JO9-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-2regulier09:55Sportpark Fazantenkamp4B
    02-10-2021Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-1regulier08:30Sportpark De Kruisboogveld 5
    02-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-2JSV Nieuwegein JO8-4regulier08:45Sportpark Parkhoutveld 2
    02-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-3Vriendenschaar JO8-3regulier08:45Sportpark Parkhoutveld 2
    02-10-2021Mini trainingmini'sMini training10:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 2
    05-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein 2Houten 3regulier20:15Sportpark Parkhoutveld 1
    08-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+1Houten 35+1regulier20:00Sportpark Oud Wulvenveld 2
    08-10-2021Brederodes 35+2Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+1regulier20:30Sportpark Oud Wulvenveld 2
    08-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+1Hercules 35+2regulier21:00Sportpark Oud Wulvenveld 2
    08-10-2021Odin 35+1Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+1regulier22:00Sportpark Oud Wulvenveld 2
    08-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+2Houten 35+2regulier20:00Sportpark Oud Wulvenveld 4
    08-10-2021JSV Nieuwegein 35+1Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+2regulier20:30Sportpark Oud Wulvenveld 4
    08-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+2DVSU 35+1regulier21:00Sportpark Oud Wulvenveld 4
    08-10-2021Brederodes 35+3Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+2regulier22:00Sportpark Oud Wulvenveld 4
    09-10-2021Meern De 1Geinoord Nieuwegein 1regulier14:30Sportpark De Meernveld 1
    09-10-2021EDO (U) 2Geinoord Nieuwegein 2regulier12:00Sportpark Overvecht-Noordveld 1-EDO (U)
    09-10-2021JSV Nieuwegein 3Geinoord Nieuwegein 3regulier14:00Sportpark Galecopveld 3
    09-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein 4Montfoort S.V.'19 6regulier14:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 5
    09-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein 5Vreeswijk 5regulier14:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 3
    09-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO19-1OSM '75 JO19-1regulier14:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 1
    09-10-2021Hercules JO19-3Geinoord Nieuwegein JO19-2regulier11:50Sportpark Voordorpveld 5-Hercules
    09-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-1JSV Nieuwegein JO16-1regulier11:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 1
    09-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-2DVSU JO16-1regulier12:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 3
    09-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-1Focus '07 JO15-1regulier14:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 4
    09-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-2IJFC JO15-1regulier11:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 5
    09-10-2021Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-1regulier11:00Sportpark De Kruisboogveld 3
    09-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-2Montfoort S.V.'19 JO14-2regulier10:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 3
    09-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-1DVSU JO13-1regulier09:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 1
    09-10-2021Brederodes JO13-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-2regulier11:15Sportpark Blankensteijnveld 5-Brederodes en Vianen
    09-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-3JSV Nieuwegein JO13-3regulier09:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 5
    09-10-2021SCH '44 JO12-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-1regulier09:45Sportpark Bijleveldveld 3
    09-10-2021DVSU JO12-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-2regulier08:30Sportpark Lunettenveld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    09-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-3Benschop JO12-1regulier09:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 7
    09-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-1Bilt De FC JO11-1regulier09:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 7
    09-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-2VVIJ JO11-2regulier12:15Sportpark Parkhoutveld 2
    09-10-2021PVCV JO11-4Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-3regulier08:30Sportpark Fletiomare Oostveld 2
    09-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-1Candia '66 JO10-1regulier10:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 2
    09-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-2Brederodes JO10-2regulier08:45Sportpark Parkhoutveld 2
    09-10-2021Vreeswijk JO10-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-3regulier12:45Sportpark Zandveldveld 2
    09-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-4Vreeswijk JO10-2regulier11:15Sportpark Parkhoutveld 2
    09-10-2021IJFC JO10-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-5regulier10:30Sportpark Groenvlietveld 5-IJFC
    09-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-1Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-2regulier08:45Sportpark Parkhoutveld 2
    09-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-2Meern De JO9-6regulier10:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 2
    09-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-1Odijk JO8-1regulier11:15Sportpark Parkhoutveld 2
    09-10-2021Vreeswijk JO8-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-2regulier10:30Sportpark Zandveldveld 2
    09-10-2021IJFC JO8-2JMGeinoord Nieuwegein JO8-3regulier08:30Sportpark Groenvlietveld 5-IJFC
    09-10-2021mini trainingMini'smini training10:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 2
    12-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein 1Nieuwland ASC 1regulier20:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 1
    12-10-2021Geinoord JO11-2Geinoord JO11-1oefen18:15Sportpark Parkhoutveld 2
    16-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein 1CSW 1regulier14:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 1
    16-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein 2DHSC 2regulier11:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 1
    16-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein 3Benschop 3regulier12:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 3
    16-10-2021Vriendenschaar 4Geinoord Nieuwegein 4regulier16:15Sportpark Terweijdeveld 3
    16-10-2021Benschop 4Geinoord Nieuwegein 5regulier12:00Sportpark Benschopveld 1
    16-10-2021Lopik JO19-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO19-1regulier11:00Sportpark Lopikveld 1
    16-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO19-2JSV Nieuwegein JO19-1regulier12:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 5
    16-10-2021CDW JO17-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-1regulier10:15Sportpark Mariënhoeveveld 1
    16-10-2021Focus '07 JO16-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-1regulier12:00Sportpark Parijschveld 2
    16-10-2021JSV Nieuwegein JO16-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-2regulier11:30Sportpark Galecopveld 6
    16-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-3DESTO JO16-2regulier14:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 4
    16-10-2021Vriendenschaar JO15-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-1regulier10:15Sportpark Terweijdeveld 3
    16-10-2021VSC JO15-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-2regulier08:30Sportpark Koningswegveld 2-VSC / Rivierwijkers
    16-10-2021Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-1JSV Nieuwegein JO14-1JMregulier09:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 1
    16-10-2021Vreeswijk JO14-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-2regulier10:00Sportpark Zandveldveld 1
    16-10-2021Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-1regulier10:40Sportpark De Kruisboogveld 1
    16-10-2021Benschop JO13-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-3regulier08:45Sportpark Benschopveld 1
    16-10-2021mini trainingmini'smini training10:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 2