• Wedstrijdprogramma

  • DatumThuisUitCompetitieAanvangAccommodatieVeld
    22-01-2022Geinoord JO12-1Geinoord JO13-2oefen09:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 3
    22-01-2022Geinoord JO11-2Geinoord JO12-4oefen09:45Sportpark ParkhoutVeld 7b
    22-01-2022Geinoord JO12-3Geinoord JO11-1oefen09:45Sportpark ParkhoutVeld 7a
    22-01-2022Mini's trainingMini's trainingtraining10:00Sportpark ParkhoutVeld 2a
    22-01-2022Geinoord JO8-1Geinoord JO9-1oefen10:00Sportpark ParkhoutVeld 2b
    22-01-2022Geinoord JO14-1Geinoor JO14-2oefen10:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 1
    22-01-2022Geinoord 1Geinoord 1oefen10:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 5
    22-01-2022Geinoord JO15-1Geinoord JO16-1oefen11:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 4
    22-01-2022Geinoord JO10-3Geinoord JO11-3oefen11:15Sportpark ParkhoutVeld 2b
    29-01-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein 3VVIJ 4regulier12:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 4
    29-01-2022VVIJ 5Geinoord Nieuwegein 4regulier14:15Sportpark Groenvlietveld 3-VVIJ
    29-01-2022Delta Sports '95 FC 9Geinoord Nieuwegein 5regulier12:00Sportpark De Kruisboogveld 6
    29-01-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO19-2Vriendenschaar JO19-2regulier12:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 1
    29-01-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-2Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-3regulier11:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 5
    29-01-2022Schalkwijk JO16-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-2regulier12:30Sportpark Blokhovenveld 2
    29-01-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-3't Goy JO16-1regulier10:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 1
    29-01-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-2Sporting '70 JO15-2regulier13:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 3
    29-01-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-2Nieuw Utrecht SV JO14-1regulier10:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 3
    29-01-2022Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-4Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-3regulier10:30Sportpark De Kruisboogveld 2
    29-01-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-2Maarssen JO13-2regulier08:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 1
    29-01-2022Houten JO13-4Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-3regulier10:45Sportpark Oud Wulvenveld 3
    29-01-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-1DHSC JO12-1regulier08:30Sportpark ParkhoutVeld 7a
    29-01-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-2DESTO JO12-1regulier09:45Sportpark ParkhoutVeld 7a
    29-01-2022Meern De JO12-3Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-3regulier09:50Sportpark De Meernveld 6
    29-01-2022VVIJ JO12-4Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-4regulier14:10Sportpark Groenvlietveld 4-VVIJ
    29-01-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-1Houten JO11-1regulier08:30Sportpark ParkhoutVeld 7b
    29-01-2022Vriendenschaar JO11-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-2regulier10:45Sportpark Terweijdeveld 3
    29-01-2022VVIJ JO11-5Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-3regulier11:20Sportpark Groenvlietveld 4-VVIJ
    29-01-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-1Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-1regulier10:00Sportpark ParkhoutVeld 2b
    29-01-2022Montfoort S.V.'19 JO10-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-2regulier09:30Sportpark Hoflandveld 4
    29-01-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-3IJFC JO10-3regulier11:15Sportpark ParkhoutVeld 2b
    29-01-2022VVIJ JO10-6Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-4regulier10:10Sportpark Groenvlietveld 4-VVIJ
    29-01-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-5Focus '07 JO10-2regulier10:00Sportpark ParkhoutVeld 2b
    29-01-2022UVV MO10-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-6regulier09:45Sportpark De Paperclipveld 2
    29-01-2022Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-1regulier09:50Sportpark De Kruisboogveld 5
    29-01-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-2Vreeswijk JO9-4regulier08:45Sportpark ParkhoutVeld 2b
    29-01-2022PVC JO8-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-1regulier09:45Sportpark Marco van Bastenveld 3
    29-01-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-2Kampong JO8-5JMregulier08:45Sportpark ParkhoutVeld 2b
    29-01-2022Woerden JO8-3Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-3regulier08:30Sportpark Woerdenveld 4
    29-01-2022Mini's trainingMini's trainingtraining10:00Sportpark ParkhoutVeld 2a
    29-01-2022Geinoord 1Brederodes 1oefen14:30Sportpark ParkhoutVeld 1
    05-02-2022CSW 1Geinoord Nieuwegein 1regulier14:30Sportpark CSWveld 1
    05-02-2022Benschop 3Geinoord Nieuwegein 3regulier14:30Sportpark Benschopveld 1
    05-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein 4Vriendenschaar 4regulier14:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 5
    05-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein 5Lopik 4regulier12:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 5
    05-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO19-1PVC JO19-1regulier14:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 1
    05-02-2022PVCV JO19-4Geinoord Nieuwegein JO19-2regulier17:30Sportpark Fletiomare Oostveld 3
    05-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-1Sporting '70 JO17-1regulier12:15Sportpark Parkhoutveld 1
    05-02-2022Vianen JO17-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-2regulier12:00Sportpark Blankensteijnveld 1-Vianen
    05-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-1Montfoort S.V.'19 JO16-1regulier13:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 4
    05-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-2Meern De JO16-4regulier15:15Sportpark Parkhoutveld 3
    05-02-2022FC Driebergen JO16-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-3regulier10:45Sportpark De Woerdveld 3
    05-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-1DESTO JO15-1regulier10:15Sportpark Parkhoutveld 1
    05-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-2Montfoort S.V.'19 JO15-1regulier11:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 4
    05-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-2OSM '75 JO14-2regulier13:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 3
    05-02-2022Bilt De FC JO14-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-3regulier09:45Sportpark Weltevredenveld 2
    05-02-2022Focus '07 JO13-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-1regulier10:15Sportpark Parijschveld 4
    05-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-2SCH '44 JO13-1regulier08:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 1
    05-02-2022Bunnik '73 JO13-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-3regulier10:15Sportpark Tolhuislaanveld 2
    05-02-2022Hercules JO12-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-1regulier09:45Sportpark Voordorpveld 2-Hercules
    05-02-2022Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-2regulier13:00Sportpark Welgelegenveld 1
    05-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-3IJFC JO12-1regulier09:45Sportpark ParkhoutVeld 7b
    05-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-4JSV Nieuwegein JO12-5regulier08:30Sportpark ParkhoutVeld 7b
    05-02-2022Vreeswijk JO11-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-1regulier13:45Sportpark Zandveldveld 2
    05-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-2IJFC JO11-1regulier08:30Sportpark ParkhoutVeld 7a
    05-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-3IJFC JO11-3regulier09:45Sportpark ParkhoutVeld 7a
    05-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-1Brederodes JO10-1regulier10:00Sportpark ParkhoutVeld 2b
    05-02-2022DVSU JO10-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-2regulier08:30Sportpark Lunettenveld 2-DVSU
    05-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-3Vreeswijk JO10-2regulier10:00Sportpark ParkhoutVeld 2b
    05-02-2022Vreeswijk MO10-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-4regulier11:00Sportpark Zandveldveld 2
    05-02-2022IJFC JO10-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-5regulier10:30Sportpark Groenvlietveld 5-IJFC
    05-02-2022JSV Nieuwegein JO10-6Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-6regulier11:15Sportpark Galecopveld 7
    05-02-2022Aurora JO9-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-1regulier08:30Sportpark Hoog Weerdenburgveld 1
    05-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-2Brederodes JO9-3regulier11:15Sportpark ParkhoutVeld 2b
    05-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-1UVV JO8-3regulier08:45Sportpark ParkhoutVeld 2b
    05-02-2022JSV Nieuwegein JO8-1JMGeinoord Nieuwegein JO8-2regulier08:30Sportpark Galecopveld 7
    05-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-3PVCV JO8-11JMregulier08:45Sportpark ParkhoutVeld 2b
    05-02-2022Mini's trainingMini's trainingtraining10:00Sportpark ParkhoutVeld 2a
    12-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein 1Meern De 1regulier14:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 1
    12-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein 3JSV Nieuwegein 3regulier12:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 3
    12-02-2022Brederodes 7Geinoord Nieuwegein 4regulier14:30Sportpark Blankensteijnveld 5-Brederodes en Vianen
    12-02-2022Vreeswijk 5Geinoord Nieuwegein 5regulier15:15Sportpark Zandveldveld 4
    12-02-2022Bilt De FC JO19-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO19-1regulier08:30Sportpark Weltevredenveld 2
    12-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO19-2Montfoort S.V.'19 JO19-4regulier12:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 2
    12-02-2022Bilt De FC JO17-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-1regulier15:25Sportpark Weltevredenveld 5
    12-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-2Houten JO17-3regulier12:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 5
    12-02-2022VVIJ JO16-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-1regulier16:15Sportpark Groenvlietveld 2-VVIJ
    12-02-2022PVCV JO16-4Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-2regulier12:40Sportpark Fletiomare Oostveld 4
    12-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-3SVL JO16-1regulier10:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 2
    12-02-2022VVIJ JO15-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-1regulier08:30Sportpark Groenvlietveld 5-VVIJ
    12-02-2022Brederodes JO15-3Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-2regulier10:00Sportpark Blankensteijnveld 1-Brederodes
    12-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-1GVVV JO14-1regulier10:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 1
    12-02-2022UVV JO14-3Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-2regulier13:00Sportpark De Paperclipveld 5
    12-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-3Brederodes JO14-1regulier12:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 1
    12-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-1PVCV JO13-2regulier09:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 1
    12-02-2022OSM '75 JO13-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-2regulier15:45Sportpark Fazantenkampveld 3
    12-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-3Jonathan JO13-5regulier11:00Sportpark Parkhoutveld 5
    12-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-1Elinkwijk JO12-1regulier08:30Sportpark Parkhoutveld 5
    12-02-2022Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-2PVCV JO12-1regulier09:45Sportpark Parkhoutveld 5
    12-02-2022Vriendenschaar JO12-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-3regulier08:30Sportpark Terweijdeveld 3