• Wedstrijdprogramma

  • DatumThuisUitCompetitieAanvangAccommodatieVeld
    29-01-2020DOSC JO11-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-3regulier18:30Sportpark DOSCveld 2
    01-02-2020Almere FC 1Geinoord Nieuwegein 1regulier14:00Sportpark De Markenveld 1
    01-02-2020OSM '75 2Geinoord Nieuwegein 2regulier12:00Sportpark Fazantenkampveld 2
    01-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein 3Houten 4regulier12:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 3
    01-02-2020Vreeswijk 3Geinoord Nieuwegein 4regulier13:15Sportpark "Zandveld"- Vreeswijkveld 4
    01-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein 5VVIJ 3regulier13:30Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 4
    01-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein 6JSV Nieuwegein 8regulier10:30Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 4
    01-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO19-1Focus '07 JO19-2regulier14:30Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 5
    01-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-1AS'80 JO17-1regulier14:30Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 1
    01-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-3OSM '75 JO17-2regulier12:15Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 5
    01-02-2020Odijk JO16-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-1regulier13:00Sportpark Singelparkveld 2
    01-02-2020Victoria JO16-5Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-2regulier12:25Sportpark Loosdrechtveld 5 Victoria
    01-02-2020AFC Quick 1890 JO15-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-1regulier11:40Sportpark Dorresteinveld 1
    01-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-2DESTO JO15-1regulier10:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 5
    01-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-1AFC Quick 1890 JO14-1regulier12:15Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 1
    01-02-2020PVC JO14-3Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-2regulier10:45Sportpark Marco van Bastenveld 2
    01-02-2020VVIJ JO14-5Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-3regulier10:25Sportpark Groenvlietveld 3 VVIJ
    01-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-1DHSC JO13-1regulier09:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 3
    01-02-2020UVV JO13-3Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-2regulier11:30Sportpark De Paperclipveld 3
    01-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-3Breukelen FC JO13-2regulier10:30Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 3
    01-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-1WV-HEDW JO12-1regulier08:30Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 7
    01-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-2Hoogland JO12-2regulier09:45Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 7
    01-02-2020Jonathan JO12-4Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-3regulier14:45Sportpark Achter 't Slotveld 5
    01-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-4Kampong JO12-6regulier08:30Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 1
    01-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-5Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-5regulier10:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 1
    01-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-1UVV JO11-1regulier08:30Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 7
    01-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-2OSM '75 JO11-1regulier09:45Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 7
    01-02-2020Hercules JO11-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-3regulier09:35Sportpark Voordorpveld 3 Hercules
    01-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-4Houten JO11-3regulier08:30Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 1
    01-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-5Houten JO11-5regulier10:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 1
    01-02-2020DHSC JO11-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-6regulier08:30Sportpark Thorbeckeveld 3
    01-02-2020't Goy JO10-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-1regulier11:30Sportpark De Eng - 't Goyveld 3 pupillen
    01-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-2IJFC JO10-3regulier11:15Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    01-02-2020IJFC JO10-4Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-3regulier11:45Sportpark Groenvlietveld 5 IJFC pupillenveld
    01-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-4Hertha JO10-2regulier10:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    01-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-5PVC JO10-6regulier11:15Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    01-02-2020Abcoude fc JO9-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-1regulier08:30Sportpark Hollandse Kadeveld 2
    01-02-2020FC Driebergen JO9-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-2regulier08:45Sportpark De WoerdVeld 2B
    01-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-3Vriendenschaar JO9-3regulier08:45Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    01-02-2020PVCV JO9-8Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-5regulier09:40Sportpark Fletiomare OostVeld 1C
    01-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-1Montfoort S.V.'19 JO8-1regulier10:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    01-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-2Brederodes JO8-3regulier08:45Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    01-02-2020VVIJ JO8-6Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-3regulier08:30Sportpark GroenvlietVeld 4AB
    01-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-4SCH '44 JO8-4regulier12:30Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    01-02-2020Mini Training Mini10:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    04-02-2020Geinoord O23UVV O23regio comp20:15Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 1
    05-02-2020FC Utrecht JO9-2Geinoord JO9-1OEfen18:00Sportpark Zoudenbalch
    05-02-2020FC Utrecht JO9-2Geinoord JO9-2Oefen18:00Sportpark Zoudenbalch
    08-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein 1IJFC 1regulier14:30Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 1
    08-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein 2VVZ '49 2regulier11:30Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 1
    08-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein 4SCH '44 5regulier12:30Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 3
    08-02-2020Montfoort S.V.'19 5Geinoord Nieuwegein 5regulier12:00Sportpark Hoflandveld 3
    08-02-2020Brederodes 6Geinoord Nieuwegein 6regulier14:30Sportpark Blankensteijnveld 4 Brederodes (E+F)
    08-02-2020SCH '44 JO19-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO19-1regulier13:10Sportpark Bijleveldveld 3
    08-02-2020CSW JO17-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-1regulier14:30Sportpark CSWveld 2
    08-02-2020IJFC JO17-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-3regulier13:30Sportpark Groenvlietveld 2 IJFC
    08-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-1JSV Nieuwegein JO16-2regulier12:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 4
    08-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-2Graveland 's JO16-2regulier14:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 5
    08-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-1Hoogland JO15-1regulier09:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 1
    08-02-2020Meern De JO15-3Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-2regulier08:30Sportpark De Meernveld 2
    08-02-2020Soest SO JO14-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-1regulier11:00Sportpark "Bosstraat-Oost"veld 1 SO Soest
    08-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-2Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-4regulier14:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    08-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-3DESTO JO14-2regulier10:30Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 5
    08-02-2020Almere FC JO13-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-1regulier10:15Sportpark De Markenveld 3
    08-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-2JSV Nieuwegein JO13-2regulier10:15Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 3
    08-02-2020DVSU JO13-3Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-3regulier10:00Sportpark Lunettenveld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    08-02-2020FC Driebergen JO12-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-2beker10:00Sportpark De Woerdveld 3
    08-02-2020GVVV JO11-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-3beker11:00Sportpark Panhuisveld 5 GVVV
    08-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-1Focus '07 JO10-2regulier08:45Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    08-02-2020DESTO JO10-7Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-2regulier11:00Sportpark "Vryheit" - DESTOveld 5 ( kwart veldjes)
    08-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-3Vreeswijk JO10-1regulier11:15Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    08-02-2020IJFC JO10-5Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-4regulier10:45Sportpark Groenvlietveld 5 IJFC pupillenveld
    08-02-2020Meern De JO10-8Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-5regulier09:25Sportpark De Meernveld 5
    08-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-1Maarssen JO9-1regulier10:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    08-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-2JSV Nieuwegein JO9-2regulier08:45Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    08-02-2020Focus '07 JO9-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-3regulier08:45Sportpark Parijsch2e veld kg/licht
    08-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-5VVIJ JO9-4regulier10:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    08-02-2020JSV Nieuwegein JO8-1GGeinoord Nieuwegein JO8-1regulier09:00Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuwveld 7
    08-02-2020VVIJ JO8-3Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-2regulier08:30Sportpark Groenvlietveld 4 VVIJ
    08-02-2020Breukelen FC JO8-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-4regulier09:00Sportpark Broekdijk-Oostveld 3
    08-02-2020Geinoord JO11-2oefenoefen08:45Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    08-02-2020Mini training Mini10:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    11-02-2020Geinoord O23SCH '44 O23Regio competitie20:15Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 1
    15-02-2020sv Houten JO9-1Geinoord JO9-1Oefen09:30Sportpark Oud Wulven
    15-02-2020sv Houten JO9-2Geinoord JO9-2Oefen09:30Sportpark Oud Wulven
    15-02-2020ARC JO15-2Geinoord JO14-1Oefen10:15Sportpark Zegersloot
    15-02-2020Benschop 1Geinoord Nieuwegein 1regulier14:30Sportpark Benschopveld 1
    15-02-2020Vreeswijk 2Geinoord Nieuwegein 3regulier12:00Sportpark "Zandveld"- Vreeswijkveld 4
    15-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein 4Meern De 8regulier14:30Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 1
    15-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein 5Vriendenschaar 4regulier13:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 3
    15-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein 6Delta Sports '95 FC 11regulier10:30Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 3
    15-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-1Almere FC JO17-1regulier12:15Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 1
    15-02-2020DOVO JO16-5Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-1beker11:30Sportpark Panhuis3