• Wedstrijdprogramma

  • DatumThuisUitCompetitieAanvangAccommodatieVeld
    03-04-2020 AFGELASTGeinoord Nieuwegein 35+1Vriendenschaar 35+2regulierAFGELASTSportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    03-04-2020 AFGELASTCDW 35+2Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+1regulierAFGELASTSportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    03-04-2020 AFGELASTGeinoord Nieuwegein 35+1Focus '07 35+1regulierAFGELASTSportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    03-04-2020 AFGELASTJSV Nieuwegein 35+2Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+2regulierAFGELASTSportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuwveld 1
    03-04-2020 AFGELASTBrederodes 35+1Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+2regulierAFGELASTSportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuwveld 1
    03-04-2020 AFGELASTGeinoord Nieuwegein 35+2CDW 35+3regulierAFGELASTSportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuwveld 1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeinoord Nieuwegein 1JSV Nieuwegein 1regulierAFGELASTSportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeinoord Nieuwegein 2Montfoort S.V.'19 2regulierAFGELASTSportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTVVIJ 2Geinoord Nieuwegein 3regulierAFGELASTSportpark Groenvlietveld 3 VVIJ
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeinoord Nieuwegein 4Brederodes 3regulierAFGELASTSportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTFocus '07 6Geinoord Nieuwegein 5regulierAFGELASTSportpark Parijsch3e veld
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTVreeswijk 5Geinoord Nieuwegein 6regulierAFGELASTSportpark "Zandveld"- Vreeswijkveld 4
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTUVV JO19-3Geinoord Nieuwegein JO19-1regulierAFGELASTSportpark De Paperclipveld 2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAS'80 JO17-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-1regulierAFGELASTSportpark Klein Brandtveld 1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeinoord Nieuwegein JO17-3Vriendenschaar JO17-2regulierAFGELASTSportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTMeern De JO16-3Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-1regulierAFGELASTSportpark De Meernveld 5
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTRoda '46 JO16-4Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-2regulierAFGELASTSportpark Burg.Buiningparkveld 8
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeinoord Nieuwegein JO15-1AS'80 JO15-1regulierAFGELASTSportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 3
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeinoord Nieuwegein JO15-2Focus '07 JO15-2regulierAFGELASTSportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 3
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeinoord Nieuwegein JO14-1Soest SO JO14-1regulierAFGELASTSportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 3
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTKampong JO14-6Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-2regulierAFGELASTSportpark Maarschalkerweerdveld 4
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeinoord Nieuwegein JO14-3UVV JO14-2regulierAFGELASTSportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 5
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeinoord Nieuwegein JO13-1VRC JO13-1regulierAFGELASTSportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeinoord Nieuwegein JO13-2Hercules JO13-2regulierAFGELASTSportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTDelta Sports '95 FC JO13-5Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-3regulierAFGELASTSportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta Sveld 2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFC IJburg JO12-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-1regulierAFGELASTSportpark IJburgveld 1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTVVIJ JO12-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-2regulierAFGELASTSportpark Groenvlietveld 4 VVIJ
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeinoord Nieuwegein JO12-3Houten JO12-3regulierAFGELASTSportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeinoord Nieuwegein JO12-5Kampong JO12-8regulierAFGELASTSportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 3
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGVVV JO11-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-1regulierAFGELASTSportpark Panhuisveld 2 GVVV
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTSCH '44 JO11-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-2regulierAFGELASTSportpark Bijleveldveld 2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeinoord Nieuwegein JO11-3UVV JO11-3regulierAFGELASTSportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 3
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTVreeswijk JO11-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-4regulierAFGELASTSportpark "Zandveld"- Vreeswijkveld 2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeinoord Nieuwegein JO11-5Houten JO11-6regulierAFGELASTSportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeinoord Nieuwegein JO11-6Sporting '70 JO11-5regulierAFGELASTSportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 5
    17-04-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+1CDW 35+2regulier20:00Sportpark Parijsch1e veld kg/licht
    17-04-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+1Vriendenschaar 35+2regulier20:30Sportpark Parijsch1e veld kg/licht
    17-04-2020Focus '07 35+1Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+1regulier21:00Sportpark Parijsch1e veld kg/licht
    17-04-2020Brederodes 35+1Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+2regulier19:30Sportpark Blankensteijnveld 5 Brederodes en Vianen
    17-04-2020JSV Nieuwegein 35+2Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+2regulier20:00Sportpark Blankensteijnveld 5 Brederodes en Vianen
    17-04-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+2CDW 35+3regulier20:30Sportpark Blankensteijnveld 5 Brederodes en Vianen
    18-04-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein 1CDW 1regulier14:30Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 1
    18-04-2020DHSC 2Geinoord Nieuwegein 2regulier14:00Sportpark Thorbeckeveld 2
    18-04-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein 3IJFC 5regulier12:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    18-04-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein 5Vreeswijk 4regulier13:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 3
    18-04-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein 6Vriendenschaar 5regulier10:30Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 3
    18-04-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO19-1Hercules JO19-6regulier14:30Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    18-04-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-1CSW JO17-1regulier12:15Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 5
    18-04-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-3Jonathan JO17-4regulier12:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 4
    18-04-2020DESTO JO16-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-1regulier13:45Sportpark "Vryheit" - DESTOveld 3
    18-04-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO16-2SDO JO16-3regulier12:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 7
    18-04-2020SDO JO15-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-1regulier13:00Sportpark De Kuilveld 1
    18-04-2020IJFC JO15-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-2regulier08:30Sportpark Groenvlietveld 1 IJFC
    18-04-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-1Legmeervogels JO14-1regulier10:45Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 5
    18-04-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-2VVIJ JO14-3regulier10:30Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    18-04-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-3VVJ JO14-1regulier09:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 1
    18-04-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-1Houten JO13-1regulier08:45Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    18-04-2020Meern De JO13-5Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-2regulier13:50Sportpark De Meernveld 6
    18-04-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-3Focus '07 JO13-2regulier09:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 4
    18-04-2020UVV JO12-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-1regulier10:45Sportpark De Paperclipveld 2
    18-04-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-2OSM '75 JO12-1regulier10:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 7
    18-04-2020Bunnik '73 JO12-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-3regulier09:00Sportpark Tolhuislaanveld 1
    18-04-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-1AFC Quick 1890 JO11-1regulier08:45Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 5
    18-04-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-2JSV Nieuwegein JO11-1regulier08:45Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 3
    18-04-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-3Sporting '70 JO11-1regulier08:45Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 3
    18-04-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-4Lopik JO11-1regulier10:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 7
    18-04-2020SVL JO11-1GGeinoord Nieuwegein JO11-5regulier09:30Sportpark "Oranjehof" - SVLveld 2
    18-04-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-6VVIJ JO11-8regulier11:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 1
    25-04-2020Victoria 1Geinoord Nieuwegein 1regulier15:00Sportpark Loosdrechtveld 1 Victoria
    25-04-2020Almere FC JO17-1Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-1regulier13:00Sportpark De Markenveld 2
    25-04-2020Geinoord JO12 toernooitoernooitoernooi09:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    25-04-2020Geinoord JO12 toernooitoernooitoernooi09:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 3
    25-04-2020Geinoord JO12 toernooitoernooitoernooi09:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 4
    25-04-2020Geinoord JO12 toernooitoernooitoernooi09:00Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 5